Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 200M Breaststroke
Fla Senior Challenge      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Ekaterina Alyabyeva Fla Aquatics 1 6 1 2:38.10
Emma Santoro Seacoast Swimming Association 1 5 2 2:42.90
Kathryn Marsh Florida Atlantic Swim Team 1 7 3 2:45.60
Carly Pike Florida Atlantic Swim Team 1 3 4 2:46.07
Katie Steeves Delaware Swim Team 1 1 5 2:46.84
Paige Timmermann Fla Aquatics 1 4 6 2:47.14
Melissa Fulenwider Empire Swimming 1 8 7 2:47.31
Courtney Callahan Empire Swimming 2 4 11 2:48.13
Sarah Fischer Empire Swimming 2 7 12 2:48.18
Meaghan Bresnahan Fla Aquatics 2 8 13 2:48.32
Allison Fulenwider Empire Swimming 1 2 8 2:49.33
Caroline Weston Empire Swimming 2 5 14 2:49.66
Lindsey Meeder Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 9 15 2:52.25
Penelope Baxter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1 9 9 2:52.81
Brittney Evans Fla Aquatics 2 3 16 2:53.55
Rebecca Aiello Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 2 17 2:53.88
Amanda Le Bernal's Gator Swim Club 1 10 10 2:53.98
April Sun Delaware Swim Team 2 1 18 2:54.09
Hannah Vandersluis North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 5 21 2:54.50
Blair Baker Pine Crest Swimming 3 6 22 2:56.93
Kelly Schwantes Fla Aquatics 3 9 23 2:57.95
Chantal Bouthillier Heritage Aquatic Team 3 3 24 2:58.25
Lauren Early Delaware Swim Team 3 4 25 2:58.70
Alexandria Castaldo Bernal's Gator Swim Club 2 10 19 3:01.37
Kaitlyn Meirs Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 6 20 3:01.99
Josie Bazemore Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 7 26 3:02.43
Molly Riley Delaware Swim Team 3 8 27 3:02.66
Peyton Brown North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 1 28 3:03.31
Shieri Suzuka Empire Swimming 3 2 29 3:03.43
Danielle Latino Empire Swimming 3 10 30 3:06.65
Emma Santoro Seacoast Swimming Association 6 5 1 2:43.25p
Ekaterina Alyabyeva Fla Aquatics 7 4 2 2:43.81p
Paige Timmermann Fla Aquatics 7 3 3 2:45.18p
Kathryn Marsh Florida Atlantic Swim Team 7 5 4 2:45.58p
Carly Pike Florida Atlantic Swim Team 6 4 5 2:45.64p
Melissa Fulenwider Empire Swimming 4 3 6 2:47.55p
Allison Fulenwider Empire Swimming 5 6 7 2:48.59p
Penelope Baxter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 7 2 8 2:49.66p
Katie Steeves Delaware Swim Team 5 4 9 2:49.85p
Amanda Le Bernal's Gator Swim Club 5 3 10 2:50.75p
Caroline Weston Empire Swimming 2 6 11 2:51.78p
Kaitlyn Meirs Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 6 6 12 2:52.53p
Courtney Callahan Empire Swimming 6 3 13 2:52.75p
Sarah Fischer Empire Swimming 6 1 14 2:52.82p
Brittney Evans Fla Aquatics 5 2 15 2:53.26p
Meaghan Bresnahan Fla Aquatics 6 2 16 2:53.98p
Rebecca Aiello Florida Atlantic Swim Team 7 6 17 2:54.06p
Charlotte Williams Florida Atlantic Swim Team 5 5 18 2:55.33p
Lindsey Meeder Florida Atlantic Swim Team 7 1 19 2:56.02p
April Sun Delaware Swim Team 4 6 20 2:56.90p
Alexandria Castaldo Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 5 21 2:57.11p
Mallory McKeon Pine Crest Swimming 7 8 22 2:57.32p
Malena Gatti Fla Aquatics 6 8 23 2:57.38p
Hannah Vandersluis North Palm Beach Swim Club 5 1 23 2:57.38p
Lauren Early Delaware Swim Team 5 8 25 2:58.05p
Josie Bazemore Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 4 26 2:58.63p
Chantal Bouthillier Heritage Aquatic Team 4 4 27 2:58.78p
Molly Riley Delaware Swim Team 4 7 28 2:59.41p
Shieri Suzuka Empire Swimming 2 2 29 2:59.87p
Kelly Schwantes Fla Aquatics 7 7 30 3:00.06p
Erica Pangilinan Empire Swimming 5 7 31 3:00.24p
Peyton Brown North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 7 32 3:00.33p
Danielle Latino Empire Swimming 4 5 33 3:01.88p
Blair Baker Pine Crest Swimming 4 1 34 3:02.16p
Brenna Merrill Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 6 35 3:03.05p
Natalie Tanner Empire Swimming 4 8 36 3:04.32p
Nathalie Bijlsma Fla Aquatics 6 7 37 3:04.42p
Caylin Drews Fla Aquatics 2 3 38 3:05.42p
Kristy Marques Fla Aquatics 2 7 39 3:05.64p
Abby Mears Miami Swimming 1 3 40 3:05.81p
Bianca Muniz Comets Swim Team 3 1 41 3:06.22p
Gina Grabowski Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 8 42 3:06.38p
Vanessa Aycart Devilrays Swim Club 2 1 43 3:06.45p
Jaclyn Harkins Delaware Swim Team 3 2 44 3:06.48p
Cecily Gordon Delaware Swim Team 3 8 45 3:07.10p
Brooke Saunders Delaware Swim Team 2 5 46 3:07.69p
Erika Fassler Fla Aquatics 1 7 47 3:07.75p
Abbie Leazes Seacoast Swimming Association 2 4 48 3:08.84p
Samantha Clark Empire Swimming 1 4 49 3:09.00p
Summer Flowers Cayman Islands Junior 3 3 50 3:13.07p
Kaylee Petik Fla Aquatics 1 8 51 3:14.07p
Molly Bresnahan Fla Aquatics 4 2 52 3:16.12p
Annika Swanson Florida Atlantic Swim Team 1 5 53 3:17.49p
Isabela Reyes-Capo Fla Aquatics 1 2 54 3:19.90p
Katelyn Mitchell Bernal's Gator Swim Club 1 1   NSp
Shannon Toal Empire Swimming 1 6   NSp
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com