Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 200M Backstroke
Fla Senior Challenge      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Nick Blank Pine Crest Swimming 1 5 1 2:07.44
Eduardo Santana Davie Nadadores 1 3 2 2:08.57
Vicente Andrade Fla Aquatics 1 4 3 2:09.39
Nour Saad Davie Nadadores 1 6 4 2:11.15
Lukas Grabl Fla Aquatics 1 2 5 2:11.55
James Flannery Empire Swimming 2 8 11 2:13.68
Joshua Saccurato Empire Swimming 2 9 12 2:15.12
Leonardo Downes Fla Aquatics 1 8 6 2:15.37
Marcel Betschart Pine Crest Swimming 2 6 13 2:15.61
Major Robinson Pine Crest Swimming 1 7 7 2:17.70
Jacob Drannan Heritage Aquatic Team 1 9 8 2:18.12
Taylor Grey Green Mountain Aquatics 1 1 9 2:18.89
Clifton Gordon Delaware Swim Team 2 5 14 2:19.53
Jordan Lieberman Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 2 15 2:19.72
Carlo Morante Comets Swim Team 2 3 16 2:19.77
Jorge Andrade Fla Aquatics 2 4 17 2:20.98
Merritt Boardman Green Mountain Aquatics 1 10 10 2:21.40
Michael Nicholson Empire Swimming 3 6 21 2:21.99
Michael Ubert Green Mountain Aquatics 2 1 18 2:22.63
Andres Castillo Davie Nadadores 2 7 19 2:23.17
James Nangle Empire Swimming 3 5 22 2:23.60
Dylan Hadden Green Mountain Aquatics 3 4 23 2:23.78
Benjamin List Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 9 24 2:24.15
Edward Sears Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 10 25 2:25.78
Matthew Kuhlik Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 3 7 26 2:26.00
Michael Lu Empire Swimming 3 8 27 2:26.50
Sandy August Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 3 2 28 2:26.97
Matthew Ginsberg Empire Swimming 3 1 29 2:27.28
Douglas McCord Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 10 20 2:27.61
kiet luong Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 3 30 2:28.08
Nick Blank Pine Crest Swimming 5 3 1 2:09.74p
Nour Saad Davie Nadadores 6 2 2 2:11.66p
Vicente Andrade Fla Aquatics 6 5 3 2:11.92p
Major Robinson Pine Crest Swimming 6 4 4 2:12.26p
Eduardo Santana Davie Nadadores 4 4 5 2:12.41p
Leonardo Downes Fla Aquatics 6 3 6 2:14.27p
Lukas Grabl Fla Aquatics 5 4 7 2:14.33p
Jacob Drannan Heritage Aquatic Team 5 2 8 2:14.75p
Taylor Grey Green Mountain Aquatics 6 6 9 2:15.57p
Merritt Boardman Green Mountain Aquatics 6 7 10 2:15.87p
Clifton Gordon Delaware Swim Team 4 3 11 2:16.63p
Marcel Betschart Pine Crest Swimming 4 6 12 2:17.42p
Jorge Andrade Fla Aquatics 6 1 13 2:18.04p
Andres Castillo Davie Nadadores 4 5 14 2:18.31p
Travis Lockie Comets Swim Team 5 6 15 2:18.44p
Carlo Morante Comets Swim Team 4 1 16 2:18.75p
James Flannery Empire Swimming 5 5 17 2:18.89p
Jordan Lieberman Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 5 8 18 2:19.72p
Joshua Saccurato Empire Swimming 5 1 19 2:19.99p
Michael Ubert Green Mountain Aquatics 3 7 20 2:20.26p
Sean Minderlein Delaware Swim Team 4 2 21 2:20.68p
Douglas McCord Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 3 5 22 2:20.92p
James Nangle Empire Swimming 3 1 23 2:22.45p
Andrew Butler Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 3 6 24 2:23.29p
Michael Nicholson Empire Swimming 4 7 25 2:23.46p
Dylan Hadden Green Mountain Aquatics 2 1 26 2:23.67p
Matthew Kuhlik Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 8 27 2:24.41p
Alexander Bagshaw Pine Crest Swimming 5 7 28 2:25.52p
kiet luong Bernal's Gator Swim Club 2 3 29 2:26.49p
Michael Lu Empire Swimming 1 5 30 2:26.61p
Sandy August Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 1 4 31 2:26.65p
Benjamin List Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 2 32 2:26.98p
Matthew Ginsberg Empire Swimming 1 3 33 2:27.07p
Edward Sears Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 2 34 2:27.73p
Alvin Tin Bernal's Gator Swim Club 2 6 35 2:27.76p
Peter Stasiuk Cayman Islands Junior 4 8 36 2:29.34p
Alexander Hampel Delaware Swim Team 3 8 37 2:29.48p
Mark Minowitz Empire Swimming 3 4 38 2:30.23p
Tyler Early Delaware Swim Team 2 5 39 2:32.78p
Sawyer Turcotte Empire Swimming 1 2 40 2:35.09p
Joshua Bain Cayman Islands Junior 3 3 41 2:36.56p
Luke Minka Delaware Swim Team 2 7 42 2:37.11p
Andrew Smilley Cayman Islands Junior 2 4 43 2:45.55p
Andres Reyes-Capo Fla Aquatics 6 8   DQp
Domenic Zenga Fla Aquatics 1 6   NSp
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com