Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Women's 100M Backstroke
Fla Senior Challenge      
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Jessica Nederlanden Broward Elite Sprint Team 1 4 1 1:06.34
Hillary Mulvey Seacoast Swimming Association 1 10 2 1:07.25
Brooke Atkinson Pine Crest Swimming 1 8 3 1:07.39
Damaris Iriondo Fla Aquatics 1 2 4 1:07.65
Nikki Jacobs Pine Crest Swimming 1 6 5 1:07.86
Lauren Church Empire Swimming 1 1 6 1:08.17
Lacey Harris-Coble Fla Aquatics 1 7 7 1:08.72
Lauren Cuervo Fla Aquatics 1 5 8 1:08.81
Christina Costa Empire Swimming 2 6 11 1:08.97
Alexia Royal-Eatmon Unattached Jamaica 2 2 12 1:09.56
Ryan Marynowski Empire Swimming 1 9 9 1:09.76
Yuka Suzuka Empire Swimming 1 3 10 1:10.06
Melissa Fernandez Comets Swim Team 2 8 13 1:10.31
Stacey Rogers Empire Swimming 2 1 14 1:10.60
Carly Gurick Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 2 4 15 1:10.63
Kathryn Ha Empire Swimming 3 7 21 1:10.72
Kathrine Morin Unattached 2 5 16 1:10.98
Katelyn Mitchell Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 6 22 1:11.12
Stephanie Moeller Pine Crest Swimming 2 7 17 1:11.53
Colleen Williams Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 9 18 1:12.21
Sophie Browne Empire Swimming 3 5 23 1:12.44
Michelle Saco Miami Swimming 3 3 24 1:12.51
Chelsie Kidd Unnattached - Metro Aquatic 2 3 19 1:12.87
Payton White Fla Aquatics 3 4 25 1:12.96
Harper Bruens Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 1 26 1:13.00
Claire O'Brien Empire Swimming 3 8 27 1:13.18
Breanna Selts Miami Swimming 2 10 20 1:13.28
Codi Haigney Empire Swimming 3 2 28 1:13.66
Deidre Milano Fla Aquatics 3 9 29 1:13.86
Shieri Suzuka Empire Swimming 3 10 30 1:14.36
Lauren Cuervo Fla Aquatics 7 5 1 1:07.52p
Nikki Jacobs Pine Crest Swimming 8 6 2 1:08.07p
Jessica Nederlanden Broward Elite Sprint Team 7 4 3 1:08.11p
Lacey Harris-Coble Fla Aquatics 8 2 4 1:08.12p
Yuka Suzuka Empire Swimming 6 8 5 1:08.55p
Brooke Atkinson Pine Crest Swimming 8 5 6 1:08.63p
Damaris Iriondo Fla Aquatics 6 5 7 1:08.65p
Ryan Marynowski Empire Swimming 6 7 8 1:09.06p
Lauren Church Empire Swimming 6 4 9 1:09.11p
Beth Gunderson Pine Crest Swimming 7 6 10 1:09.46p
Hillary Mulvey Seacoast Swimming Association 6 6 11 1:09.56p
Kathrine Morin Unattached 7 8 12 1:09.85p
Christina Costa Empire Swimming 8 9 13 1:10.08p
Arielle Newnam Florida Atlantic Swim Team 5 9 14 1:10.78p
Carly Gurick Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 7 2 15 1:11.19p
Stephanie Moeller Pine Crest Swimming 8 7 16 1:11.41p
Chelsie Kidd Unnattached - Metro Aquatic 1 8 17 1:11.42p
Melissa Fernandez Comets Swim Team 7 7 18 1:11.57p
Alexia Royal-Eatmon Unattached Jamaica 6 3 19 1:12.14p
Colleen Williams Florida Atlantic Swim Team 5 5 20 1:12.27p
Stacey Rogers Empire Swimming 3 4 21 1:12.32p
Rachel Bobich Florida Atlantic Swim Team 4 5 22 1:12.38p
Breanna Selts Miami Swimming 5 7 23 1:12.48p
Chantal Bouthillier Heritage Aquatic Team 5 6 24 1:12.72p
Sophie Browne Empire Swimming 3 9 25 1:13.05p
Katelyn Mitchell Bernal's Gator Swim Club 5 2 26 1:13.13p
Payton White Fla Aquatics 7 9 27 1:13.44p
Kathryn Ha Empire Swimming 6 2 28 1:13.52p
Michelle Saco Miami Swimming 3 2 29 1:13.82p
Claire O'Brien Empire Swimming 2 7 30 1:14.10p
Codi Haigney Empire Swimming 4 7 30 1:14.10p
Deidre Milano Fla Aquatics 4 8 32 1:14.14p
Harper Bruens Florida Atlantic Swim Team 3 3 33 1:14.19p
Shieri Suzuka Empire Swimming 5 3 34 1:14.35p
Nicole Hocking North Palm Beach Swim Club 2 3 35 1:14.53p
Brooke Saunders Delaware Swim Team 2 2 36 1:14.90p
Kelley Yakymiw Fla Aquatics 4 6 36 1:14.90p
Blair Baker Pine Crest Swimming 4 2 38 1:15.16p
Alexandria Castaldo Bernal's Gator Swim Club 4 3 39 1:15.54p
Samantha Clark Empire Swimming 3 7 40 1:15.57p
Olivia Katcher Greenwich Ywca Dolphins 1 6 40 1:15.57p
Kirsten Wright Fla Aquatics 4 4 42 1:15.85p
Juana Vargas Comets Swim Team 5 8 43 1:16.01p
Molly Riley Delaware Swim Team 2 9 44 1:16.18p
Sara Carnevali Davie Nadadores 6 9 45 1:16.57p
Alyssa Hullings Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 3 5 46 1:16.71p
Dena Guo Bernal's Gator Swim Club 5 4 47 1:17.15p
Brittany Lazear Delaware Swim Team 2 4 48 1:17.36p
Michelle Haubold Team Key Aquatics 1 4 49 1:17.71p
Alexandria Sutton Pine Crest Swimming 2 6 50 1:17.76p
Kristin Plitnick Fla Aquatics 4 9 51 1:18.06p
Macarena Marcos Fla Aquatics 3 6 52 1:18.10p
Jaclyn Harkins Delaware Swim Team 2 8 53 1:18.41p
Summer Flowers Cayman Islands Junior 1 5 54 1:19.09p
Josie Bazemore Bernal's Gator Swim Club 2 5 55 1:19.62p
Tanita Leary Empire Swimming 1 7 56 1:20.51p
Shannon Toal Empire Swimming 3 8   NSp
Marcella Marinheiro Comets Swim Team 8 4   DQp
Maggie D'Arcy Empire Swimming 8 3   NSp
Carmen Cianci Davie Nadadores 7 3   NSp
Claire Hunter Empire Swimming 8 8   DQp
    


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com