Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 50M Freestyle
Fla Senior Challenge      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Andy Bushell Pine Crest Swimming 1 4 1 23.53
Joseph Skuba Aqua Crest Swim Team 1 5 2 23.80
Michael Saco Miami Swimming 1 7 3 23.94
Calan Eldridge Pine Crest Swimming 1 8 4 23.95
Daniele Tirabassi Davie Nadadores 1 6 5 24.41
Kevin Barona Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 2 6 11 24.50
Andres Vazquez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1 10 6 24.54
Stephen Lichtner Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1 2 7 24.66
Cameron Cabrera Miami Swimming 1 9 7 24.66
Daniel Spas Heritage Aquatic Team 1 3 9 24.71
David Sivak Fla Aquatics 2 1 12 24.90
Vicente Andrade Fla Aquatics 2 9 13 24.94
Anthony Fermin Comets Swim Team 1 1 10 25.01
Mark Minowitz Empire Swimming 2 10 14 25.09
Pablo Morejon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 2 21 25.16
Victor Rodrigues Davie Nadadores 3 3 22 25.18
Luke Knight Amphibious Assault Swim Team 2 2 15 25.22
Charlie Hockin Pine Crest Swimming 2 5 16 25.23
Edward Sears Florida Atlantic Swim Team 2 8 17 25.31
Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 2 7 18 25.35
David Knight North Palm Beach Swim Club 3 8 23 25.39
Joseph D'onofrio Broward Elite Sprint Team 3 4 24 25.41
Giovanni Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 3 9 25 25.48
Gabriel Pereira Davie Nadadores 2 4 19 25.60
Joel Widmer Fla Aquatics 3 7 26 25.66
Taylor Grey Green Mountain Aquatics 3 10 26 25.66
Nicholas Manousos Pine Crest Swimming 3 6 28 25.76
Tyler Early Delaware Swim Team 3 1 29 25.89
Nicholas Coard Fla Aquatics 3 5 30 25.90
Hunter Cwalinski Fla Aquatics 2 3 20 26.10
Joseph Skuba Aqua Crest Swim Team 13 6 1 23.66p
Daniele Tirabassi Davie Nadadores 12 4 2 23.78p
Andy Bushell Pine Crest Swimming 13 5 3 24.06p
Michael Saco Miami Swimming 13 4 4 24.08p
Daniel Spas Heritage Aquatic Team 13 9 5 24.44p
Calan Eldridge Pine Crest Swimming 13 3 6 24.64p
Stephen Lichtner Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 11 6 7 24.85p
Cameron Cabrera Miami Swimming 9 5 8 24.93p
Anthony Fermin Comets Swim Team 11 2 9 24.94p
Andres Vazquez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 10 5 10 25.06p
Charlie Hockin Pine Crest Swimming 11 5 11 25.10p
Kevin Barona Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 10 3 12 25.11p
Andrew Grassano Saint Andrew's Swimming 11 4 13 25.15p
Gabriel Pereira Davie Nadadores 13 8 14 25.19p
Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 10 2 15 25.24p
Taylor Grey Green Mountain Aquatics 1 5 1 25.24p
Andrea Contarelli Davie Nadadores 12 7 16 25.28p
Jonathan Van Zee Florida Atlantic Swim Team 12 8 16 25.28p
Andrew Meeder Aqua Crest Swim Team 13 7 18 25.29p
Edward Sears Florida Atlantic Swim Team 8 9 19 25.30p
Luke Knight Amphibious Assault Swim Team 11 7 20 25.35p
Vicente Andrade Fla Aquatics 9 2 21 25.40p
David Sivak Fla Aquatics 12 3 22 25.42p
Mark Minowitz Empire Swimming 6 3 23 25.43p
Hunter Cwalinski Fla Aquatics 13 2 24 25.47p
Nicholas Manousos Pine Crest Swimming 12 9 25 25.54p
Luca D'angelo Fla Aquatics 11 9 26 25.58p
Joseph D'onofrio Broward Elite Sprint Team 10 6 27 25.59p
Joel Widmer Fla Aquatics 9 4 28 25.60p
Nicholas Coard Fla Aquatics 1 6 2 25.62p
Carlos Araque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 9 6 29 25.71p
Major Robinson Pine Crest Swimming 8 5 30 25.73p
Victor Rodrigues Davie Nadadores 10 9 31 25.77p
Pablo Morejon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 10 4 32 25.78p
David Knight North Palm Beach Swim Club 9 8 32 25.78p
Giovanni Perez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 8 4 34 25.83p
Tyler Early Delaware Swim Team 8 6 35 25.93p
Nicholas Coard Fla Aquatics 8 3 37 25.94p
Taylor Grey Green Mountain Aquatics 9 7 36 25.94p
Tyler Smith Pine Crest Swimming 10 7 36 25.94p
John Walsh Broward Elite Sprint Team 8 8 39 25.97p
Hibai Iriondo Fla Aquatics 9 9 40 25.98p
Stefano Vrolijk Fla Aquatics 1 3 41 26.03p
Raymond Grant Seacoast Swimming Association 9 3 42 26.05p
Alexander Bagshaw Pine Crest Swimming 8 7 42 26.05p
Bradley Hall Broward Elite Sprint Team 7 9 44 26.07p
Matthew Achenbach Broward Elite Sprint Team 7 4 45 26.09p
Andrew Galan Fla Aquatics 2 6 45 26.09p
Bryan Zann Pine Crest Swimming 6 5 47 26.12p
Mark Walpole Comets Swim Team 6 9 47 26.12p
Esau Simpson Fla Aquatics 7 6 49 26.14p
William Robins Empire Swimming 6 4 50 26.17p
Jorge Andrade Fla Aquatics 5 2 51 26.18p
Riley Banciella Miami Swimming 6 2 52 26.25p
Luke Minka Delaware Swim Team 5 5 53 26.31p
Mark Jelincic Fla Aquatics 5 3 54 26.34p
Victor Lopez Cantera Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 10 8 55 26.39p
Leonardo Downes Fla Aquatics 7 7 55 26.39p
Alvin Tin Bernal's Gator Swim Club 3 4 57 26.42p
James Flannery Empire Swimming 6 7 58 26.44p
Andres Reyes-Capo Fla Aquatics 11 8 59 26.48p
Matthew Kuhlik Princeton Piranhas Swim Team 3 2 60 26.50p
Benjamin List Bernal's Gator Swim Club 7 8 61 26.51p
Carlo Morante Comets Swim Team 5 4 62 26.52p
Berk Cekli Broward Elite Sprint Team 7 2 63 26.54p
Anthony Soto Miami Swimming 7 3 64 26.57p
Jorge D'ugard Fla Aquatics 6 8 65 26.61p
Austin Saunders Broward Elite Sprint Team 7 5 66 26.67p
Michael Lu Empire Swimming 3 9 67 26.69p
Charles Williams Fla Aquatics 3 5 68 26.73p
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com