Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:23.41 |
Rebecca Aiello | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:30.68 |
Kaitlyn Meirs | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:33.13 |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:35.09 |
Flavia Segatto | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:37.04 |
Isabel Shipman | Empire Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4:37.75 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:38.92 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:39.19 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:39.63 |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:40.06 |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:40.68 |
Julie Magyar | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:40.77 |
Erin Calderoni | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:41.69 |
Courtney Haron | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4:41.88 |
Brooke Evans | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4:42.21 |
Kristin Lane | Empire Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:43.93 |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 4:43.98 |
Kristine Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 4:45.52 |
Lara Butler | Cayman Islands Junior | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:46.43 |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 2 | 10 | 19 | 4:47.20 |
Mollie Smith | Empire Swimming | 3 | 4 | 22 | 4:49.76 |
Macarena Marcos | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 4:53.75 |
Tori Flowers | Cayman Islands Junior | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:54.56 |
Amy Nunes | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4:55.95 |
Codi Haigney | Empire Swimming | 3 | 3 | 25 | 4:58.09 |
Summer Flowers | Cayman Islands Junior | 3 | 2 | 26 | 5:08.88 |
Sara Carnevali | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:28.31p |
Kaitlyn Meirs | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4:32.68p |
Rebecca Aiello | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:33.16p |
Kristina Helmers | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:34.21p |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:34.51p |
Julie Magyar | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:37.64p |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:38.41p |
Flavia Segatto | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:39.82p |
Isabel Shipman | Empire Swimming | 2 | 9 | 9 | 4:41.62p |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4:42.14p |
Courtney Haron | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:43.17p |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 12 | 4:43.26p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4:43.34p |
Brooke Evans | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 4:43.67p |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 4:43.90p |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 16 | 4:45.22p |
Kristin Lane | Empire Swimming | 4 | 8 | 17 | 4:45.83p |
Erin Calderoni | Empire Swimming | 4 | 9 | 18 | 4:47.12p |
Kristine Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4:47.89p |
Amy Nunes | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4:49.14p |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 3 | 2 | 21 | 4:49.52p |
Sara Carnevali | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 22 | 4:49.66p |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 4:49.84p |
Macarena Marcos | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 4:53.51p |
Mollie Smith | Empire Swimming | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4:56.22p |
Lara Butler | Cayman Islands Junior | 3 | 3 | 26 | 4:57.95p |
Codi Haigney | Empire Swimming | 3 | 8 | 27 | 4:58.41p |
Tori Flowers | Cayman Islands Junior | 2 | 3 | 28 | 4:58.69p |
Summer Flowers | Cayman Islands Junior | 4 | 3 | 29 | 5:07.27p |