Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.34 |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1:07.25 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.39 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.65 |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.86 |
Lauren Church | Empire Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.17 |
Lacey Harris-Coble | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.72 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.81 |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.97 |
Alexia Royal-Eatmon | Unattached Jamaica | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.56 |
Ryan Marynowski | Empire Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:09.76 |
Yuka Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.06 |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:10.31 |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.60 |
Carly Gurick | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:10.63 |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:10.72 |
Kathrine Morin | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:10.98 |
Katelyn Mitchell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:11.12 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:11.53 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:12.21 |
Sophie Browne | Empire Swimming | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:12.44 |
Michelle Saco | Miami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:12.51 |
Chelsie Kidd | Unnattached - Metro Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:12.87 |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:12.96 |
Harper Bruens | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:13.00 |
Claire O'Brien | Empire Swimming | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:13.18 |
Breanna Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:13.28 |
Codi Haigney | Empire Swimming | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:13.66 |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:13.86 |
Shieri Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:14.36 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.52p |
Nikki Jacobs | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.07p |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.11p |
Lacey Harris-Coble | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.12p |
Yuka Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.55p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.63p |
Damaris Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.65p |
Ryan Marynowski | Empire Swimming | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.06p |
Lauren Church | Empire Swimming | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.11p |
Beth Gunderson | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.46p |
Hillary Mulvey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.56p |
Kathrine Morin | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.85p |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 8 | 9 | 13 | 1:10.08p |
Arielle Newnam | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1:10.78p |
Carly Gurick | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.19p |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 7 | 16 | 1:11.41p |
Chelsie Kidd | Unnattached - Metro Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:11.42p |
Melissa Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 18 | 1:11.57p |
Alexia Royal-Eatmon | Unattached Jamaica | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:12.14p |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:12.27p |
Stacey Rogers | Empire Swimming | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.32p |
Rachel Bobich | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:12.38p |
Breanna Selts | Miami Swimming | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:12.48p |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:12.72p |
Sophie Browne | Empire Swimming | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:13.05p |
Katelyn Mitchell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.13p |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 27 | 1:13.44p |
Kathryn Ha | Empire Swimming | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:13.52p |
Michelle Saco | Miami Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:13.82p |
Claire O'Brien | Empire Swimming | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:14.10p |
Codi Haigney | Empire Swimming | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:14.10p |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:14.14p |
Harper Bruens | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:14.19p |
Shieri Suzuka | Empire Swimming | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:14.35p |
Nicole Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:14.53p |
Brooke Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:14.90p |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:14.90p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:15.16p |
Alexandria Castaldo | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1:15.54p |
Samantha Clark | Empire Swimming | 3 | 7 | 40 | 1:15.57p |
Olivia Katcher | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 40 | 1:15.57p |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 42 | 1:15.85p |
Juana Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 43 | 1:16.01p |
Molly Riley | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 44 | 1:16.18p |
Sara Carnevali | Davie Nadadores | 6 | 9 | 45 | 1:16.57p |
Alyssa Hullings | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 46 | 1:16.71p |
Dena Guo | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 47 | 1:17.15p |
Brittany Lazear | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 48 | 1:17.36p |
Michelle Haubold | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 49 | 1:17.71p |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 50 | 1:17.76p |
Kristin Plitnick | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 51 | 1:18.06p |
Macarena Marcos | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 52 | 1:18.10p |
Jaclyn Harkins | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 53 | 1:18.41p |
Summer Flowers | Cayman Islands Junior | 1 | 5 | 54 | 1:19.09p |
Josie Bazemore | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 55 | 1:19.62p |
Tanita Leary | Empire Swimming | 1 | 7 | 56 | 1:20.51p |
Shannon Toal | Empire Swimming | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Marcella Marinheiro | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 4 | DQp | |
Maggie D'Arcy | Empire Swimming | 8 | 3 | NSp | |
Carmen Cianci | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 3 | NSp | |
Claire Hunter | Empire Swimming | 8 | 8 | DQp |