Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eli Hemming | Parker Phenomena | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.42 |
Ben Holland | Evergreen Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.29 |
Logan Lagesse | Aces Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.37 |
Michael Zimet | Aspen Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.71 |
Porter Bennett | Duncan YMCA Riptide Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.88 |
William Paton | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1:15.97 |
Everett Plocek | Falfins Swimming | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.09 |
Kyle Allison | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.21 |
Frank Morton | Colorado Stars | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.47 |
Max Bennett | Parker Phenomena | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.71 |
Je Yoo | Pueblo Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.73 |
Mason Markle | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.74 |
Christopher Langlett | Aces Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.11 |
Daniel Antunez | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.32 |
Artemus Reid | Aquawolves Swimming Inc | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.53 |
Michael Havenar | Falfins Swimming | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1:17.61 |
John Wuthrich | Colorado Athletic Club | 8 | 1 | 17 | 1:17.88 |
Jared Jordan | Castle Rock Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.21 |
Rei Isobe | RallySport Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 19 | 1:18.30 |
Wesley Hughes | Foothills Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:18.47 |
Dustin Wahl | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:18.72 |
Mitchell Rider | RallySport Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 22 | 1:18.98 |
Keegan Sotebeer | Parker Phenomena | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:19.42 |
Ian Chase | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1:19.60 |
Eric Ung | North Jeffco Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 25 | 1:19.93 |
August Trujillo | Clear Creek Otters | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:20.01 |
Sean Salansky | Parker Phenomena | 8 | 6 | 27 | 1:20.26 |
Prakhar Singal | Falfins Swimming | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:20.29 |
Jared Zymbaluk | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:20.81 |
Clayton Matthie | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 30 | 1:21.26 |
Travis Roundy | Foothills Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:21.41 |
Cade Johnson | Eaton Red Waves | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:21.55 |
Orion Huey | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 33 | 1:21.70 |
dolan buckingham | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:21.91 |
Conner Travis | Grand Junction Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 35 | 1:22.21 |
Michael Feller | Evergreen Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:22.55 |
Matthew Bohcali | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:22.62 |
Adithya Mohan | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:22.70 |
Nicholas Hammelev | Falfins Swimming | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:22.74 |
Asa Cogswell | Evergreen Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:22.94 |
Ben Fortuin | Aurora Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.12 |
Dillon Moore | Colorado Stars | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:23.18 |
Bryant Hiraki | Falfins Swimming | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:23.25 |
Maxwell Mills | Colorado Stars | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1:23.48 |
Graham Downing | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 5 | 5 | 43 | 1:23.58 |
nicolas gach | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 44 | 1:24.01 |
Jason White | Parker Phenomena | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.52 |
Ethan Vitcenda | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:27.73 |
erik rude | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.10 |
Collin Erdmann | Parker Phenomena | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:28.37 |
Nicholas Turner | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 45 | 1:28.60 |
Ian Jennings | Broomfield Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 46 | 1:28.70 |
Daniel Liu | Falfins Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:29.03 |
joshua collier | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:29.06 |
Ryder Pittz | Duncan YMCA Riptide Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.35 |
Gunnar Van Gent | Longmont Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:29.41 |
Brendan Anderson | Colorado Torpedoes | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:29.73 |
Aidan Mercer | Colorado Athletic Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:30.01 |
Dylan Glaser | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:30.05 |
David Papp | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:30.28 |
Clay Zentmeyer | Montrose Marlins | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:30.39 |
Maxwell Milliman | Aces Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:30.45 |
Ethan Evans | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:30.78 |
Ben Stewart | Aquawolves Swimming Inc | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:30.80 |
Blake Higgins | Colorado Swim Academy | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:31.12 |
Peter Bell | Colorado Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:31.16 |
Chase Helseth | Aces Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:31.17 |
Christopher Zheng | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:31.34 |
William Crabb | Rocky Mountain Thunder | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:31.58 |
Andrew Jaschke | Broomfield Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:31.62 |
Caleb Hicks | Falfins Swimming | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:32.30 |
John Cremer | Aces Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:32.69 |
Maxx Helfer | Unattached Colorado | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:33.53 |
Aaron Sett | Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:34.10 |
Kirwan Bonifas | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:34.45 |
Korban Christianson | Montrose Marlins | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:34.60 |
Dennis Roshkovskiy | Denver D.U.K.E.S. | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:34.67 |
Shawn Gonzales | Pueblo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:35.02 |
Benjamin Martinez | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:35.04 |
Chris Choi | Falfins Swimming | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:35.47 |
Andrew Weiss | Falfins Swimming | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:35.60 |
Aleksey Volkov | Aces Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:36.13 |
Ross Lannen | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:36.33 |
Michael Dove | Falfins Swimming | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:36.97 |
Anthony Galavotti | Estes Park Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:37.16 |
Jack Weigand | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:37.79 |
Michael Bartholomew | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:38.16 |
Rio Padilla-Smith | Boulder Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:38.51 |
Kevin Black | Falfins Swimming | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:38.81 |
Nathan Miller | Colorado Athletic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:38.87 |
Keegan Bundy | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:39.21 |
Graham Williams | Duncan YMCA Riptide Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:39.52 |
Logan Andrews | Village Seven Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:39.53 |
Zebulon Thorsen | Team Sopris Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:39.59 |
Nikolai McFall | Falfins Swimming | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:39.73 |
Reece Crabb | Rocky Mountain Thunder | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:40.91 |
Keaton Trinidad | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:40.98 |
Carl Minnig | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:41.07 |
Joseph Coufal | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:41.75 |
Benjamin Hoskins | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:41.80 |