Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
jeremy bagshaw | Team Bc | 1 | 2:11.42 | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:11.58 | ||
braeden newton | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 2 | 2:14.04 | ||
Zachary Somjen | Ubcd | 2 | 2:14.14 | ||
Jeffrey Peters | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 2:14.27 | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:14.49 | ||
Caleb Tuten | York Ymca | 5 | 2:14.70 | ||
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills | 6 | 2:14.76 | ||
Paul Kim | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:15.41 | ||
Steven Stumph | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:15.70 | ||
Dominic Kwok | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 2:16.55 | ||
Alec Page | Team Bc | 2 | 2:16.75 | ||
Marty Tzolov | Etobicoke Swimming (canada) | 5 | 2:16.97 | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:17.21 | ||
George Greer | Thunderbolt | 6 | 2:17.38 | ||
Brendan Liu | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 7 | 2:17.48 | ||
Eric Owens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:17.57 | ||
Reid Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 2:17.71 | ||
brian westlake | Sun Oaks Aquatics Redding | 4 | 2:17.89 | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 2:18.32 | ||
Tomas Mendez-Beck | Hillsboro Heat | 8 | 2:18.90 | ||
Andrew Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 2:19.63 | ||
Joseph Byram | Team Bc | 7 | 2:21.69 | ||
Matthew Webster | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:22.98 | ||
Curtis Ogren | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:24.98 | ||
William Lee | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:29.22 | ||
victor tamayo | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2:29.40 | ||
justin read | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:30.95 | ||
Clark Messman | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:32.16 | ||
michael macdonald | Losc | 6 | 2:32.42 | ||
jonathan tybur | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 2:33.25 | ||
Jonas Fowler | Wsf | 8 | 2:35.42 | ||
Daichi Matsuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:44.38 | ||
aidan burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:46.16 | ||
Joseph Skelly | Arizona Marlins | 3 | 2:51.50 | ||
Forrest White | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 4 | 2:51.65 | ||
alex liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 2:52.65 | ||
Daniel Yang | Irvine Nova Aquatics | 6 | 2:53.07 | ||
Carl Poppe | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 2:53.43 | ||
Coleman Stewart | York Ymca | 8 | 2:54.40 | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2:11.75p | ||
braeden newton | Olympian Swim Club (canada) | 1 | 2:12.89p | ||
jeremy bagshaw | Team Bc | 2 | 2:12.90p | ||
Andrew Seitz | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:13.10p | ||
George Greer | Thunderbolt | 2 | 2:15.90p | ||
Tomas Mendez-Beck | Hillsboro Heat | 4 | 2:15.95p | ||
Brendan Liu | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 5 | 2:16.26p | ||
Jeffrey Peters | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 6 | 2:16.33p | ||
Caleb Tuten | York Ymca | 7 | 2:16.56p | ||
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills | 8 | 2:16.88p | ||
Michael Franz | Arden Hills | 9 | 2:17.12p | ||
Marty Tzolov | Etobicoke Swimming (canada) | 3 | 2:17.12p | ||
Zachary Somjen | Ubcd | 4 | 2:17.15p | ||
Dominic Kwok | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 2:17.30p | ||
Reid Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 2:17.54p | ||
Evan Broderick | Team Bc | 10 | 2:17.63p | ||
Paul Kim | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:17.64p | ||
James McQuade | Team Bc | 11 | 2:17.64p | ||
Alec Page | Team Bc | 1 | 2:17.83p | ||
brian westlake | Sun Oaks Aquatics Redding | 2 | 2:18.08p | ||
Riley Matranga | Arden Hills | 12 | 2:18.17p | ||
Eric Owens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:18.46p | ||
Steven Stumph | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:18.47p | ||
Blake Weber | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 13 | 2:18.69p | ||
Michael Golian | Etobicoke Swimming (canada) | 14 | 2:18.86p | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 2:18.87p | ||
adam rice | Pirate Aquatics | 9 | 2:19.04p | ||
Daniel Tan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 2:19.06p | ||
Robert Bailey | Bernal Gator Swim Club | 10 | 2:19.09p | ||
Joseph Byram | Team Bc | 4 | 2:19.29p | ||
Derek Baldwin | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 12 | 2:19.54p | ||
Alexander Tin | Bernal Gator Swim Club | 11 | 2:19.54p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 13 | 2:19.56p | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:19.57p | ||
Andrew Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 2:19.58p | ||
Christopher Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 2:19.69p | ||
Andrew Wood | Bernal Gator Swim Club | 14 | 2:19.86p | ||
Nick Gipe | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 18 | 2:19.92p | ||
Matthew Webster | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:19.92p | ||
Austin Vierra | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | 2:20.01p | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 16 | 2:20.14p | ||
Tom Kremer | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:20.20p | ||
Matthew Rados | Thunderbolt | 17 | 2:20.23p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19 | 2:20.43p | ||
A.J. Zavala | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 2:20.45p | ||
Adam Yen | Valley Splash | 18 | 2:20.90p | ||
Austin Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 20 | 2:21.33p | ||
Christopher Bedell | Lakeridge Swim Club | 21 | 2:21.33p | ||
Alvaro Andaluz | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 19 | 2:21.45p | ||
Douglas Cook | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 22 | 2:21.66p | ||
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal Gator Swim Club | 23 | 2:21.71p | ||
Jonathon Martinez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 24 | 2:21.92p | ||
Tyler Walton | Gjd | 25 | 2:22.06p | ||
Matthew Martinez | Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | 2:22.11p | ||
craig dagnall | Team Bc | 21 | 2:22.26p | ||
Christopher Yarranton | Burlingame Aquatics | 22 | 2:22.39p | ||
Ronald Chen | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10 | 2:22.40p | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 23 | 2:22.46p | ||
Brian Strathmeyer | York Ymca | 24 | 2:22.54p | ||
Jim Fong | Uc Davis | 25 | 2:22.55p |