Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 1 | 44.36 |
William Copeland | Rockbridge Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 45.32 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 45.67 |
Philipp Davydotchkin | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 45.85 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 45.99 |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 6 | 46.23 |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 46.51 |
Eric McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 9 | 46.54 |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 46.55 |
Jacob Johnson | Wildcat Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 46.69 |
Trebor Cowling | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 46.75 |
Sean Boyle | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 46.92 |
Gregory Cummings | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 14 | 47.10 |
Peter Cancila | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 1 | 15 | 47.70 |
Kyle Kluba | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 8 | 49.41 |
Hans Gillan | Un Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 45.72p |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 45.82p |
William Copeland | Rockbridge Swimming | 10 | 5 | 2 | 45.82p |
Matthew McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 10 | 4 | 4 | 46.09p |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 7 | 5 | 46.38p |
Trebor Cowling | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 6 | 46.40p |
Kyle Kluba | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 7 | 46.50p |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 8 | 46.51p |
John Koehler | Dayton Raiders | 9 | 2 | 9 | 46.61p |
Philipp Davydotchkin | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 10 | 46.65p |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 1 | 11 | 46.67p |
Eric McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | 3 | 12 | 46.73p |
Jacob Johnson | Wildcat Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 13 | 46.75p |
Peter Cancila | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 8 | 14 | 46.79p |
Stephen Miltz | Raleigh Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 15 | 46.92p |
Kyle Kearbey | Jasper County Killer Whales | 6 | 7 | 15 | 46.92p |
Gregory Cummings | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 4 | 17 | 46.93p |
Micah Belew | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 18 | 46.94p |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 19 | 47.00p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 2 | 20 | 47.01p |
Benjamin Malcolm | River Road Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 20 | 47.01p |
Hans Gillan | Un Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 47.01p |
Sean Boyle | Irvine Novaquatics | 10 | 8 | 23 | 47.04p |
Lee Robertson | Nova of VA Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 24 | 47.06p |
Alex Righi | Arizona Desert Fox | 10 | 3 | 25 | 47.10p |
Jason Timmer | St. Cloud Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 26 | 47.12p |
Sean McDevitt | Texas Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 27 | 47.17p |
Lowell Byers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 2 | 28 | 47.21p |
Robert Hansen | Irvine Novaquatics | 4 | 7 | 29 | 47.26p |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Miami | 7 | 1 | 30 | 47.27p |
Tyler Schmidt | Lawrence Aquahawks | 10 | 6 | 31 | 47.28p |
Thomas Kozaczynski | Unattached North Jeffco | 7 | 4 | 32 | 47.32p |
Eric Moore | Stingrays Swimming | 8 | 8 | 33 | 47.34p |
Christian Goehring | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 34 | 47.37p |
Stephen Scheren | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 5 | 35 | 47.42p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 35 | 47.42p |
Jon Ehret | Arizona Desert Fox | 10 | 7 | 35 | 47.42p |
Jay Cormier | Club Makos | 6 | 3 | 38 | 47.44p |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 39 | 47.48p |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 40 | 47.49p |
Chris Bernard | Unattached - Flst | 4 | 2 | 41 | 47.54p |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 42 | 47.62p |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 43 | 47.73p |
Garrett Wren | Nova of VA Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 44 | 47.85p |
James Holway | Club Makos | 4 | 1 | 45 | 47.86p |
Christopher Fulton | StingRay Swimming | 7 | 2 | 46 | 47.91p |
Christopher Lindauer | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 46 | 47.91p |
Christopher Thompson | Stingrays Swimming | 6 | 5 | 48 | 47.98p |
Andrew Stirn | Unattached Palo Alto Stanford | 3 | 3 | 48 | 47.98p |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 50 | 47.99p |
Brad Thornton | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 51 | 48.02p |
Andrew Woodbury | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 52 | 48.04p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Miami | 1 | 4 | 53 | 48.17p |
John Kreitler | Potomac Marlins | 9 | 7 | 54 | 48.21p |
Gregory Hulse | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 55 | 48.23p |
Paul Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 56 | 48.25p |
Daniel Mengering | Rockville Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 5 | 57 | 48.26p |
Matt Sulkevich | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 58 | 48.28p |
Joseph Andrews | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 58 | 48.28p |
John Pittenger | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 60 | 48.31p |
Richard Kraus | St.CharlesSwimTeam | 5 | 2 | 61 | 48.32p |
Stephen Fortney | Unattached - Cca | 2 | 6 | 62 | 48.37p |
Mark Nowell | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 63 | 48.43p |
Andy Dwyer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 64 | 48.44p |
Rob Seery | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 65 | 48.49p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 66 | 48.59p |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 67 | 48.69p |
Justin Rosso | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 68 | 48.70p |
Nicholas Fulton | MoundsView Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 69 | 48.71p |
Rob Swendiman | Rockville Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 8 | 70 | 48.76p |
Andrew Howard | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 71 | 48.80p |
Peter Gollands | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 4 | 72 | 48.84p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 73 | 48.89p |
Benjamin Johnson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 74 | 49.13p |
Isaiah Allen | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 6 | 75 | 49.51p |
Michael Carter | Industry Hills Aquatics | 9 | 1 | NSp | |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 46.52s | |||
Peter Cancila | Suburban Swim Center | 46.64s | |||
Hans Gillan | Un Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 46.65s |