Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.36 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.22 |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.51 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:02.38 |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:03.11 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.38 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:03.79 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.76 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.17 |
James Turner | River Rats | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:06.48 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.51 |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:10.35 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.29 |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.54 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:12.90 |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:13.33 |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.33p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.53p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.12p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.22p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.34p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:04.69p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:04.83p |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:05.69p |
Javier Herrera | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:07.43p |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:07.77p |
James Turner | River Rats | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:08.84p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:08.92p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:10.88p |
Dylan Gunther | River Rats | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:11.37p |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.11p |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:15.16p |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:15.29p |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:15.94p |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:16.12p |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:16.33p |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:16.53p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:17.13p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:18.79p |
Alexander Dee | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:19.28p |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:19.82p |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:19.82p |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:19.88p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:20.12p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:20.80p |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:23.00p |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2:24.09p |