Men's 50yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Abolverdi | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Mieras | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Johnathon Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Justin Traviesco | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Clinton Lancaster | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Roy Bohyn | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Trae Thompson | Winston Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Neelesh Bapatla | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Nicholas Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Claudio Quintana | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Emmanuel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Eric Hilgenfeldt | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 22.23p |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 22.59p |
Nicholas Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22.64p |
Kevin Hug | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22.93p |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23.02p |
Derrick Taylor | Marion County Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23.08p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 5 | 7 | 23.30p |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 23.36p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23.71p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 24.27p |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 9 | 24.31p |
Lloyd Owens | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 10 | 24.47p |
Jordan Welbes | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 24.55p |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 24.60p |
Tim Olson | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 11 | 24.60p |
Thomas Applebee | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24.68p |
Kevin Foos | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 24.93p |
Alex Landt | Marion County Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 15 | 24.98p |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 4 | 24.99p |
John Shedd | Marion County Family YMCA | 4 | 1 | 16 | 25.00p |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 25.01p |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 17 | 25.12p |
Christian Rexach | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 6 | 25.33p |
Charles Zhu | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 6 | 25.33p |
Nick Zuerlein | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 18 | 25.40p |
Kirk Harbaugh | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 8 | 25.43p |
Orey Clark | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 19 | 25.44p |
Michael Raines | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 20 | 25.46p |
Matthew Szabunio | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 9 | 25.58p |
Scott Sommer | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.80p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 21 | 25.85p |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25.87p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 10 | 26.07p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 22 | 26.20p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 23 | 26.41p |
Eric Stenberg | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 26.44p |
Michael Shimansky | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 2 | 11 | 26.48p |
Benjamin Sirutis | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 26.60p |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 13 | 26.69p |
Tyler Lydon | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 25 | 26.83p |
Daniel Restrepo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 26 | 27.29p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 14 | 27.48p |
Collin Mace | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 15 | 27.50p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 27.64p |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 4 | 27.79p |
Sean Darby | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27.88p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 28.27p |
Phillip Hall | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 28.42p |
Keith Foos | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 28.96p |
Armando Acosta | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 27 | 29.14p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 8 | 29.48p |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 17 | 29.67p |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 18 | 30.07p |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 9 | 30.14p |
James Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 10 | 30.49p |
Kyle Lambert | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 30.54p |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 12 | 31.72p |
Joshua Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 13 | 32.04p |
Clinton Lancaster | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 32.32p |
Alex Szabunie | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 15 | 32.42p |
Takashi Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 16 | 32.66p |
Kristjan Arumae | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 19 | 32.72p |
Emmanuel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 17 | 32.78p |
Drew Shimansky | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 7 | 18 | 33.18p |
William Baumler | Marco Island Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 33.28p |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 20 | 34.51p |
Stryker Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 21 | 34.66p |
Justin Sato | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 22 | 35.16p |
Alex Svoronos | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 8 | 28 | 36.15p |
John Vitello | Marco Island Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 37.00p |
Justin Ashori | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 20 | 44.98p |
Phillip Wynkoop | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Xavier Arroyo | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Antonio Cassinelli | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Andrew Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Michael Silva | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Tony Liang | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Alec Pedigree | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Michael Auchter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | NSp |