Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tom McGibney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 5 | 1 | 21.80 |
Nei-Kuan Chia | Unattached | 12 | 2 | 2 | 22.24 |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 12 | 3 | 3 | 22.33 |
Brady Duke | Kissimmee Swim Association | 11 | 6 | 4 | 22.45 |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 6 | 5 | 22.67 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22.68 |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 12 | 1 | 6 | 22.86 |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 6 | 7 | 23.07 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 11 | 4 | 8 | 23.09 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 10 | 4 | 9 | 23.22 |
Oleg Kolesov | Swim Florida | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23.29 |
Dominec DiDomenico | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 11 | 23.31 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23.32 |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 11 | 2 | 12 | 23.37 |
Bryan O'Hare | St. Augustine Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 13 | 23.44 |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida Ymca | 11 | 5 | 14 | 23.67 |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23.69 |
Scott Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 15 | 23.69 |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 16 | 23.87 |
Rafael Pena | Swim Florida | 10 | 7 | 17 | 23.88 |
Robert Hess | Seminole Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 18 | 23.92 |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 19 | 24.05 |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 4 | 20 | 24.07 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 6 | 4 | 24.11 |
Waren Rodriquez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 10 | 1 | 21 | 24.17 |
Joseph Ravenna | Swim Florida | 8 | 3 | 22 | 24.24 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24.25 |
Lloyd Owens | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 5 | 23 | 24.36 |
Will Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 24 | 24.38 |
Curtis Lee | East Coast Swimming | 10 | 8 | 25 | 24.47 |
Alex Dee | Una-Marlin Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24.56 |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida Ymca | 8 | 8 | 26 | 24.57 |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24.62 |
Blake Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 24.64 |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 28 | 24.66 |
Caeser Troso | East Coast Swimming | 9 | 7 | 28 | 24.66 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 7 | 8 | 24.67 |
Nenad Pavikevik | Seminole Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 30 | 24.72 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 31 | 24.74 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 32 | 24.79 |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 32 | 24.79 |
Mikhael Keyser | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 1 | 34 | 24.80 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 35 | 24.83 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 9 | 24.84 |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 36 | 24.86 |
Derek Siegel | Una-Marlin Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 24.90 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24.91 |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 37 | 24.96 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 6 | 38 | 25.05 |
Brian Beasley | Seminole Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 39 | 25.06 |
Philip Large | Winter Haven | 8 | 1 | 40 | 25.13 |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 41 | 25.14 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25.14 |
Tyler Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 42 | 25.16 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 43 | 25.18 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 12 | 25.22 |
Chris Robley | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 44 | 25.22 |
Seth Brown | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 45 | 25.24 |
Robert Nagy III | Titusville Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 46 | 25.25 |
Brian Knitt | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 47 | 25.27 |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida Ymca | 7 | 6 | 48 | 25.28 |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 13 | 25.41 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 13 | 25.41 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 7 | 7 | 15 | 25.47 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 8 | 7 | 49 | 25.53 |
Steven Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 3 | 16 | 25.55 |
Evan Boley | East Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 50 | 25.56 |
Ryan Nesler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25.63 |
Jon Rost | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 51 | 25.64 |
Nicholas Orletsky | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 52 | 25.66 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 53 | 25.69 |
Dustin Sigward | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 54 | 25.71 |
Kevin Shia | Una-Marlin Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 18 | 25.79 |
James Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 55 | 25.87 |
Yan Bohyn | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 56 | 25.89 |
Eric Pfeiffer | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 57 | 25.91 |
Michael Raines | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 58 | 25.97 |
Christopher Emmons | East Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 59 | 25.99 |
John Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 60 | 26.00 |
Matt Caton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 60 | 26.00 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 2 | 26.01 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 62 | 26.01 |
Lujing Liu | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 63 | 26.10 |
Matt Anderson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 63 | 26.10 |
Joey Caldwell | Swift Swimming | 5 | 5 | 65 | 26.13 |
Andrew Graziani | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 66 | 26.16 |
Phillip Wynkoop | North Central Florida Ymca | 6 | 6 | 67 | 26.24 |
Max Mikel-Stites | North Central Florida Ymca | 7 | 5 | 68 | 26.30 |
Bryn Leonard | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 69 | 26.31 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26.32 |
David Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 19 | 26.37 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26.38 |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 7 | 8 | 20 | 26.47 |
Kevin Frett | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 21 | 26.59 |
Luke Travis | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 26.68 |
Alex Greenburg | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 70 | 26.69 |
Scott Betz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 71 | 26.75 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 23 | 26.76 |
Benjamin Sirutis | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 26.79 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26.80 |