Women's 50m Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle LaVan | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 33.58 |
Elizabeth Adamski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 35.23 |
Shana Nameth | Mentor Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 35.64 |
Emily Perkins | Lake County Clippers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 35.64 |
Agnes Mirando | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 36.72 |
Keri Krysiak | Mist | 2 | 10 | 5 | 37.12 |
Lilyan Glaeser | Mist | 2 | 7 | 6 | 37.24 |
Rhiannon Herbert | Mentor Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 37.82 |
Madeline Goots | Mist | 2 | 9 | 8 | 38.68 |
Nancy Flama | Mist | 2 | 2 | 9 | 39.44 |
Alexa Grivas | Swim Strongsville | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41.86 |
Natalie Klug | Willoughby Stingers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 42.22 |
Sarah Marks | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 42.23 |
Grace Lyons | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 43.30 |
Marcella Spann | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 43.69 |
Taylor Polojack | Mist | 1 | 6 | 10 | 44.48 |
Emily Salopeck | Mentor Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 44.97 |
Jessica Steponick | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 45.66 |
Antonina Schubert | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 4 | 46.58 |
Halle Kotchman | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 4 | 46.92 |
Julia Neff | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 47.30 |
Leah Marks | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 48.22 |
Melina Lawrence | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 48.26 |
Grace Murphy | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 48.53 |
Meghan Harrington | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 8 | 8 | 48.80 |
Danielle Christian | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 3 | 49.83 |
Emily McBride | Berkshire Hills Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 49.86 |
Jenna Ebersbacher | Berkshire Hills Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 50.10 |
Skylar Smith | Easlake Vikings Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 51.51 |
Tristine Hetrick | Chardon Sharks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 52.17 |
Jane D'arcy | Euclid Panthers Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 52.98 |
Colleen Como | Mentor Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 53.93 |
Kaye Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 7 | 6 | 53.99 |
Krystina Halupnik | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 56.07 |
Jessica Manahan | Highland Heights Hurricanes | 1 | 6 | 8 | 56.43 |
Saraphina Peters | Highland Heights Hurricanes | 2 | 9 | 7 | 56.95 |
Riley Steffey | Highland Heights Hurricanes | 1 | 4 | 11 | 57.02 |
Emilly Meyers | Easlake Vikings Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 12 | 57.12 |
Emma Saks | University Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 13 | 57.51 |
Helen Bruckner | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 9 | 14 | 58.81 |
Olivia Muchewicz | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 59.87 |
Brittany Stacho | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.11 |
Emma Stec | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:01.27 |
Sarah Kousa | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.33 |
Maddy Massey | Chardon Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.98 |
Hannah White | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.74 |
Mikayla Ross | Euclid Panthers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.22 |
Tiffany Iler | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.27 |
Devyn Diffenbacher | Chardon Sharks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.80 |
Olivia Proe | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:08.07 |
Kristi Seman | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.34 |
Yumil Simmons | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.82 |
Elizabeth Ye | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:15.96 |
Sara Crane | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alisa Ushats | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Eleanor Rimmerman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Caroline Hallowell | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Isabella White | Unattached | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kathleen Cheng | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Morgan Sutton | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Ali Wattlesworth | Chardon Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Elizabeth Zenczak | Mist | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lizzie Janko | Chardon Sharks | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Mariela Harris | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Rachel Wattlesworth | Chardon Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS |