Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Beisel | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:50.26 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8:52.33 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 3 | 8:57.82 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:58.50 |
Kim Larson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:59.82 |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:00.86 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:04.69 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 9:06.92 |
Brooke Bennett-Tassone | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | 9 | 9:07.06 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:08.12 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:08.98 |
Jenna Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 9:11.29 |
Isabelle Longo | Unattached Pst | 3 | 4 | 13 | 9:12.12 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 14 | 9:14.32 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 2 | 15 | 9:15.55 |
Sarah Kearns | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 9:16.70 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 17 | 9:17.56 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9:18.23 |
Stacey Rogers | Unattached East | 5 | 3 | 19 | 9:18.24 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 9:18.78 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 21 | 9:19.01 |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 22 | 9:22.11 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 23 | 9:22.91 |
Ryann Labreche | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 24 | 9:22.95 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 25 | 9:24.68 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 26 | 9:25.70 |
Cece Burkey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 9:26.10 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 28 | 9:27.64 |
Jesse Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 29 | 9:28.49 |
Catherine Zagroba | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 7 | 30 | 9:28.82 |
Caroline Robertson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 30 | 9:28.82 |
Keshia Vazquez | Lake Lytal Lighting | 6 | 1 | 32 | 9:29.56 |
Krista Mantay | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 1 | 33 | 9:30.80 |
Emily Ramirez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 34 | 9:34.40 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 35 | 9:34.94 |
Colleen Bower | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 36 | 9:35.64 |
Kati Meirs | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 37 | 9:36.62 |
Christina Costa | Unattached East | 6 | 2 | 38 | 9:37.00 |
Paige Schmidt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 39 | 9:38.68 |
Corey Allison | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 40 | 9:40.66 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 41 | 9:41.60 |
Courtney Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 5 | 42 | 9:42.94 |
Claudia Badiola | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 43 | 9:47.29 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 44 | 9:48.79 |
Danielle Kuykendall | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 45 | 9:49.45 |
Sarah Ernst | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 46 | 9:51.21 |
Corinna Bertelsen | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 6 | 47 | 9:53.91 |
Emily Hammang | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 7 | 48 | 9:55.20 |
Daniela Aponte | Unattached | 3 | 6 | NS |