Women's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Janelle Atkinson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 1 | 8:44.15 |
Kim Kelly | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:47.12 |
Meredith Green | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:49.71 |
Diana Munz | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8:50.13 |
Brooke Bennett | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:56.59 |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:59.61 |
Mirjana Bosevska | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9:01.54 |
Laura Conway | Swim Macon | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:03.15 |
Paty Villarreal | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:04.35 |
Amy Baly | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:08.96 |
Katherine Boland | Germantown Academy | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:09.75 |
Cara Lane | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9:09.81 |
Melissa Fiss | New South Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 9:11.90 |
Kathryn Bland | Unattached Raleigh | 1 | 7 | 14 | 9:13.14 |
Katherine Gordon | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9:13.40 |
Kathleen Carroll | Greater Toledo | 4 | 3 | 16 | 9:13.49 |
Kate Wrenshall | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 17 | 9:13.94 |
Annie Shinn | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 9:14.16 |
Desiree' Stahley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 9:14.39 |
Jennifer Whitcomb | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 20 | 9:15.33 |
Rebecca Rose | Raleigh Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 21 | 9:15.77 |
Stephanie Greco | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 9:16.74 |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 9:17.39 |
Allison Herman | N. C. Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9:17.41 |
Kristin Oxford | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 9:17.50 |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 26 | 9:18.50 |
Lauren Duerk | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 27 | 9:18.96 |
Tiffany Moore | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 28 | 9:21.44 |
Anne Kirchner | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 29 | 9:21.54 |
Blair Beard | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 30 | 9:22.28 |
Melissa Deary | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 31 | 9:22.52 |
Christine Shehorn | Unattached Wash. Township | 6 | 7 | 32 | 9:22.82 |
Vanessa Grass | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 33 | 9:23.32 |
Kimberly Cober | Winston-Salem Ymca | 4 | 6 | 34 | 9:24.37 |
Abigail Strang | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 35 | 9:24.42 |
Caroline Ackley | Raleigh Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 36 | 9:25.64 |
Stephanie Smith | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 9:25.83 |
Amanda Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 38 | 9:26.28 |
Amanda Kline | N. C. Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 39 | 9:28.06 |
Rebecca Johansson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 40 | 9:30.57 |
Bethany Pendleton | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 41 | 9:30.74 |
Kristen Kelly | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 42 | 9:31.99 |
Amy Baskwell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 43 | 9:33.85 |
Amanda Smith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 44 | 9:34.65 |
Courtney Lewis | N. C. Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 45 | 9:36.48 |
Claire Nicholls | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 46 | 9:38.84 |
Ann Moore | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 47 | 9:43.10 |