Men's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:08.48 |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:16.95 |
Luke Trimmer | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:17.70 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:17.83 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8:37.34 |
Eagan Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8:39.01 |
Matthew Stasiunas | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8:46.29 |
Evan Holder | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8:47.70 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 6 | 9 | 8:50.49 |
Christopher Szekely | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 8:50.86 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 8:56.55 |
Richard Seffrin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 12 | 8:58.39 |
Alexander Flick | Friends Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8:59.52 |
William Newman | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 8:59.59 |
John Armstrong | Friends Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 8:59.90 |
Ryan Cassidy | Friends Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 9:00.12 |
Arthur Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9:02.07 |
William Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 9:02.90 |
Stephen McMillin | Bison Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 9:07.99 |
Nicholas Perkucin | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 9:10.98 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 9:12.48 |
Aaron Eckman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 9:12.62 |
Justin Mitchell | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 9:13.21 |
Mark Bushner | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 24 | 9:14.85 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9:15.24 |
Matthew Weinberg | Friends Central Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 9:15.36 |
Jerald Wood | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 9:16.54 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 9:19.61 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 29 | 9:23.12 |
Jake Meyers | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 30 | 9:28.46 |
Brian Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9:31.19 | |
Kevin Shoemaker | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 31 | 9:33.78 |
Andrew Bond | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 32 | 9:42.62 |
Samual Linder | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 7 | 33 | 9:50.55 |