Men's 800 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:30.93 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8:41.60 |
Hunter Lineback | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:45.76 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:52.22 |
Philip Mustert | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:56.12 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:57.12 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8:58.15 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8:58.39 |
Joshua Andrews | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:00.62 |
Steven Kekacs | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:00.90 |
Willard Dutton | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9:06.75 |
Bjoern Hornikel | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:08.68 |
Christopher Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:12.28 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:19.61 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 9:21.33 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9:21.37 |
Austin King | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 9:26.05 |
Matthew Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 12 | 9:26.66 |
Evan Mulloy | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 6 | 13 | 9:30.54 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 9:36.42 |
Matthew Barclay | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9:38.36 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9:38.62 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 9:41.86 |
Christopher Charlton | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 5 | 15 | 9:43.93 |
Max Normand | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9:44.30 |
Elliott Lorson | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9:44.85 |
Andy Farrell | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 9:45.28 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9:48.13 |
Jesse Hechanova | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 9:49.00 |
Ben Detar | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 9:59.87 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 10:01.69 |
Benjamin Ohe | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 10:12.41 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:15.59 |
Tyler Baum | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 6 | 13 | 10:17.62 |
Alex Duggan | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 7 | 19 | 10:19.25 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10:20.77 |
Robert Slockett | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10:20.79 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 10:32.18 |
Nicholas Brown | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 6 | 14 | 10:32.68 |
William Schafer | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | 3 | 15 | 10:46.98 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 10:48.14 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10:52.59 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Team Orlando Swimming | 6 | 4 | 9 | 10:56.38 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 11:04.27 |