Men's 5000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 29 | 11.00 |
Tim Cespedes | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 30 | 21.00 |
Kevin Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 31 | 22.00 |
Steven Catala | City of Richarderson | 1 | 6 | 32 | 47.00 |
Evan Ryser | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 33 | 48.00 |
Derek Lebsack | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 34 | 49.00 |
Colt Adams | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 35 | 51.00 |
Aaron Recko | Wave | 6 | 6 | 36 | 01:20.00 |
Sean Benton | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 37 | 02:17.00 |
Jeff McCure | City of Richarderson | 3 | 9 | 38 | 02:34.00 |
Douglas Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 39 | 02:41.00 |
Don Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 40 | 03:06.00 |
Evan Lacefield | Alamo Area Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 41 | 05:29.00 |
Scott Gilmer | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 42 | 05:35.00 |
Justin Kanewske | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 43 | 05:41.00 |
David Kraft | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 44 | 05:54.00 |
Jonathan Doherty | Masters of South Texas | 6 | 7 | 45 | 09:35.00 |
Mark Jimenez | Alamo Area Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 46 | 10:24.00 |
Matthew Price | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 47 | 13:12.00 |
Caleb Euhus | Alamo Area Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 48 | 13:31.00 |
Lloyd Jones | Dads club | 5 | 6 | 49 | 21:14.00 |
Dan Demarco | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 1 | 47:50.00 |
Patrick Dideum | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 48:59.00 |
Scott Mueller | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 49:49.00 |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 51:43.00 |
Steven McLeod | Unattached | 5 | 9 | 5 | 51:47.00 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 52:27.00 |
Patrick Kennedy | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 53:11.00 |
John Benvenuto | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 8 | 54:41.00 |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 9 | 54:49.00 |
Michael Lyman | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 54:58.00 |
Brian Regone | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 54:59.00 |
Thomas Shary | The Elite Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 55:04.00 |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 13 | 55:08.00 |
Adam Montgomery | Alamo Area Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 14 | 55:11.00 |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richarderson | 6 | 1 | 15 | 55:13.00 |
Chase Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic | 5 | 10 | 16 | 55:55.00 |
Philip Kao | City of Richarderson | 2 | 1 | 17 | 57:06.00 |
Robert Clark | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 18 | 57:10.00 |
Tim Sablick | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 19 | 57:18.00 |
James Bayne | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 20 | 57:41.00 |
Mereitt Peele | Alamo Area Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 21 | 57:42.00 |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 22 | 57:47.00 |
Brian Fulling | Masters of South Texas | 5 | 2 | 23 | 58:30.00 |
Matthew Sievers | Wave | 2 | 9 | 24 | 59:01.00 |
Taylor Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 25 | 59:12.00 |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 26 | 59:15.00 |
Brandon Wiedower | Alamo Area Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 27 | 59:31.00 |
Daniel McCleary | Alamo Area Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 28 | 59:32.00 |
Ryan Goodwin | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Christopher Ritter | Alamo Area Aquatic | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Quinn Larwood | Unattached | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Chris Coley | Texas Gold | 6 | 5 | NS |