Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Becky Hunnewell | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 1 | 5:23.31 |
Jessica Stokes | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 1 | 5:26.69 |
Meghan Feran | Greenwood Masters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:31.30 |
Nicole O'Keeffe | Unattached New England | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5:33.40 |
Caitlin Healey | Boston University Masters | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5:34.19 |
Ashley Bacon | Western Mass Waterhorses | 14 | 8 | 2 | 5:36.65 |
Diane Leith-Doucett | South County YMCA | 14 | 1 | 3 | 5:40.03 |
Medena Knespl | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5:41.70 |
Sheryl Bierden | Boston University Masters | 14 | 6 | 2 | 5:43.22 |
Melinda Williams | Simmons Masters | 14 | 7 | 4 | 5:44.78 |
Ashley Braniecki | Adirondack Masters | 10 | 8 | 4 | 5:49.44 |
Lori Hindle | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5:49.50 |
Laura Delorey | Greenwood Masters | 11 | 6 | 1 | 5:51.56 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5:52.11 |
heidi natkin | Atlanta Water Jocks | 13 | 5 | 4 | 5:52.86 |
Catherine Johnston | Maine Masters Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5:53.60 |
Sarah Weas | Boston University Masters | 11 | 5 | 5 | 5:54.45 |
Sarah Dombrowski | Nutmeg Masters | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5:54.68 |
Heather Bernstein | Greater Augusta Swimming | 13 | 1 | 6 | 5:58.79 |
Kristin Murray | Ymca Of The North Shore | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6:00.71 |
Jill Lancaster | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 7 | 5 | 6:00.92 |
Barbara Palmer | Greater Boston YMCA Masters | 11 | 1 | 7 | 6:01.24 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6:02.20 |
kelly schwenkmeyer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 13 | 3 | 2 | 6:06.43 |
Crystie McGrail | Great Bay Masters | 11 | 7 | 8 | 6:06.77 |
Kristy Bohling | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 9 | 6:06.84 |
courtney slade | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6:07.19 |
Katharine Owen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 7 | 6:09.46 |
Pam Moss | Connecticut Masters | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6:09.77 |
Susan Perry | Cape Cod Masters | 10 | 4 | 3 | 6:11.12 |
Donna Neuendorf | Swim Rhode Island | 12 | 7 | 4 | 6:12.38 |
Wendy Gulley | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 1 | 6:14.40 |
Ali Machnik | South County YMCA | 10 | 3 | 10 | 6:14.89 |
Karin Stokes | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 5 | 3 | 6:15.86 |
Joan Rajfer | Boston University Masters | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6:16.12 |
Brooke O'Connor | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 12 | 8 | 6 | 6:16.47 |
Mary Walton | South County YMCA | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6:17.59 |
Kristin Scheel | Connecticut Masters | 11 | 3 | 11 | 6:18.08 |
Leslie Craven | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6:18.12 |
Sue Jensen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 6:18.63 |
Maria Hettenbach | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6:18.84 |
mary estabrook | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 6 | 6:20.28 |
Anne Uecker | Maine Masters Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6:21.08 |
Geneve Hendricks | Westchester Masters | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6:21.71 |
Beth Fries | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 2 | 6:26.90 |
Cecilia Emblidge | Nutmeg Masters | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6:27.04 |
Kristin Wilkes | South County YMCA | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6:27.57 |
Sheryl Scott | Granite State Penguins | 9 | 4 | 8 | 6:29.45 |
Nancy Thomson | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 11 | 8 | 4 | 6:30.84 |
Chrissy Mitakakis | Bearcat Masters | 13 | 8 | 10 | 6:31.64 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 8 | 9 | 6:31.67 |
Christie Hayes | Connecticut Masters | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6:32.48 |
Karen Bierwert | Smith College | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6:33.35 |
Yumiko Kobayashi | Tri YMCA | 9 | 2 | 10 | 6:35.19 |
Chrystena Ewen | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6:36.24 |
Kathryn Ostertag | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 2 | 8 | 6:39.12 |
Lillian Polatchek | Bearcat Masters | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6:40.96 |
sonia chalfin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 6:41.64 |
Beth Eggimann | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 8 | 5 | 11 | 6:43.94 |
Stephanie Bloch | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6:44.95 |
Jennifer Webb | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6:45.96 |
Stephanie Cotsonas | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6:49.49 |
Beth Jakubowski | Boston Sports Club Healthpoint | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6:51.04 |
Stephanie Allin | Swim Rhode Island | 8 | 7 | 11 | 6:51.15 |
Cj Dickson | Worcester Area Masters | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6:52.22 |
Patricia Saint Aubin | Technique and Training | 7 | 2 | 3 | 6:53.94 |
Deborah Sakr | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 1 | 8 | 6:54.76 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 5 | 12 | 6:56.49 |
Janelle Guyot | Keene Swim Masters | 5 | 2 | 12 | 6:56.72 |
Alaine Caccavallo | Long Island Express Masters | 6 | 2 | 13 | 6:57.72 |
Liz Adams | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 6:59.11 |
Jennifer Warren | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 1 | 8 | 6:59.37 |
Abbey Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 3 | 14 | 6:59.94 |
Kendra McDowell | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 6 | 4 | 9 | 7:00.79 |
Taryn Holly | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7:03.88 |
Stephanie Hevenor | South County YMCA | 6 | 7 | 14 | 7:05.09 |
Ana Balcarcel | Boston University Masters | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7:13.32 |
Kendra Garrow | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 1 | 11 | 7:16.75 |
Kathy Slifer | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 7 | 2 | 7:16.99 |
Emily White | Mit Masters | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7:19.97 |
Sandra Croft | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7:27.70 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7:28.83 |
Kelly Larkin | Long Island Express Masters | 4 | 6 | 15 | 7:31.56 |
alison dixon | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 4 | 5 | 15 | 7:45.06 |
gretchen wagner | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 7:52.81 |
Maura Twomey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:54.00 |
Laura Brown | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 1 | 13 | 7:54.82 |
Aagje Caron | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:55.28 |
Joanna Florio-Jefferys | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 3 | 8 | 16 | 8:00.02 |
Anne Young | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 8:03.70 |
Jacque Renwick | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 5 | 17 | 8:13.83 |
Carol Yunker | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:16.15 |
margaret banker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 3 | 14 | 8:16.34 |
Elizabeth Hughes | University Club of Boston | 3 | 7 | 16 | 8:22.50 |
Ally Sega | Connecticut Masters | 4 | 7 | 10 | 8:24.13 |
Margaret Johns | Granite State Penguins | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:37.19 |
Elizabeth Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 2 | 4 | 17 | 8:52.34 |
Mary Camire | South County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:58.34 |
kristi panayotoff | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:13.21 |
Kimberly Raymond | South County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:22.10 |