Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:14.07 |
Samantha Simon | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:35.35 |
Katie Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:37.54 |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:38.24 |
Kate Haapala | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:41.57 |
Casey Hagen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:42.29 |
Mary Gabe | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:45.29 |
Dana Kucharski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:46.37 |
Kimiyo Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:46.84 |
Kierston Farley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:47.31 |
Kendall Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:47.48 |
Alyssa Muchka | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:47.95 |
Megan Liebl | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:50.77 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5:53.08 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:54.65 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:57.42 |
Jacquelyn Smale | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:58.43 |
Alexis Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:58.77 |
Kelly Armstrong | South Central Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6:00.82 |
Kayla Slamann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6:01.14 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6:05.04 |
Rebecca Berry | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:07.79 |
Ashleigh Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6:08.50 |
Zoe Arnold | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:11.54 |
Carley Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6:11.80 |
Jodi Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6:12.45 |
Alisa Danzer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6:12.82 |
Laura Thomsen | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 6:14.25 |
Courtney White | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 6:17.93 |
Dee Luo | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 6:18.56 |
Sara Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6:21.56 |
Annika Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:21.77 |
Tessa Sliwa | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:22.48 |
Alyssa Frey | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:22.82 |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:25.19 |
Jenna Ausloos | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:26.80 |
Madeline Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:27.04 |
Elizabeth Kleveno | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:27.72 |
Elizabeth O'Hara | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 6:29.12 |
Mary Fitting | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:29.41 |
Meagan Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6:30.02 |
Angela Illgen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 6:32.56 |
Aaryn Edge | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:32.57 |
Sheila Rad | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:32.97 |
Jaymi Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 6:33.31 |
Leah Windt | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:33.87 |
Elizabeth Streim | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:34.57 |
Lillie Fehr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:35.14 |
Rachael DeMeulenaere | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6:37.97 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6:43.42 |
Madelyn Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6:43.52 |
Morgan Ingold | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:46.01 |
Kimberly Chambers | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6:56.72 |
Katrina Pierson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:58.87 |
Sara Benning | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 7:00.09 |
Becca Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10.11 |
Rebecca Wigington | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7:10.58 |
Katherine Thien | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7:16.29 |
Jaclyn Morley | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:18.33 |
Jennifer Murphy | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 7:19.40 |
Lauren Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:23.86 |
Taylor Herman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7:24.45 |
Amanda Li | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:32.33 |
Carly Sorensen | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 18 | 7:39.19 |
Allie Schock | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:43.89 |
Emily Gaitens | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 7:45.63 |
Caitlin Bettis | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7:58.17 |
Ashley Kautzmann | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:15.42 |
Suzanne Silberschmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 8:17.40 |
Jennifer Ayres | Hinsdale Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:41.01 |
Magdalene Danzer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:53.37 |
Sinclair Richards | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:01.55 |
Madison Richards | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9:05.31 |
Emma Mortensen | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9:24.95 |
Betsy Collins | Unattached | 2 | 6 | NS |