Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:51.36 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:55.06 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:55.13 |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:57.96 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:58.01 |
Erika Erndl | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:58.70 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:59.59 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:00.29 |
Ashley Paterson | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:00.31 |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:01.31 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:01.48 |
Sarah Broadley | Swim Orlando Ymca | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:02.51 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:02.59 |
Tori Petry | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:02.86 |
Caroline Myers | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:03.24 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:03.42 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Swim Orlando Ymca | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:04.31 |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:05.36 |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:05.85 |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:06.18 |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:07.37 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:07.51 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:08.69 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:09.21 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:09.26 |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:10.36 |
Amanda Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:10.78 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:11.26 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:11.96 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:14.72 |
Charlotte Petersen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:16.20 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:20.55 |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:52.41p |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.50p |
Erika Erndl | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:00.60p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Swim Orlando Ymca | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:00.92p |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:01.16p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:01.42p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:01.79p |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:02.10p |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5:02.32p |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5:02.37p |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:02.61p |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:02.89p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:03.20p |
Sarah Broadley | Swim Orlando Ymca | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5:04.92p |
Caroline Myers | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5:05.31p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5:05.41p |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5:05.63p |
Kaitlyn Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:06.49p |
Ashley Paterson | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 5:06.92p |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5:07.63p |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5:07.89p |
Tori Petry | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5:08.96p |
Amanda Reall | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:09.79p |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:10.09p |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5:10.64p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:10.70p |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 13 | 5:10.71p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 5:11.43p |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:11.72p |
Nicole Hinojosa | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:12.06p |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 16 | 5:12.40p |
Ashley Rossi | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5:12.62p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 18 | 5:13.09p |
Courtney Parenti | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 5:13.43p |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 20 | 5:13.65p |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 21 | 5:13.66p |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5:13.97p |
Charlotte Petersen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 5:14.69p |
Jessica Chandlee | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 5:14.80p |
Abigail King | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 9 | 19 | 5:15.01p |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:15.10p |
Melissa Miller | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:15.60p |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 22 | 5:15.92p |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5:17.78p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 24 | 5:18.04p |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 25 | 5:18.50p |
Hayley Tilton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 22 | 5:18.89p |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 5:19.07p |
Paige Schmidt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 26 | 5:19.33p |
Regina Mayer | Cvst At Emerald Greens | 2 | 2 | 27 | 5:19.53p |
Cristina Sanchez | Team Orlando Swimming | 5 | 10 | 24 | 5:20.53p |
Melinda Spinella | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 10 | 25 | 5:20.56p |
Kayla Landers | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 2 | 26 | 5:20.62p |
Lauren Smith | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 9 | 28 | 5:21.09p |
Jennifer Yazbec | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 5:21.20p |
Haley Hahmann | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 6 | 28 | 5:21.72p |
Katherine Westbrook | Cvst At Emerald Greens | 5 | 9 | 29 | 5:21.87p |
Madeline Hansen | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 30 | 5:21.94p |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5:21.99p |
Christine Titus | Swim Florida | 4 | 10 | 31 | 5:22.80p |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 10 | 30 | 5:23.39p |
Hannah Reagan | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 5:24.79p |
Allison Schlak | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 33 | 5:25.42p |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 34 | 5:26.20p |
Corey Allison | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 8 | 31 | 5:28.49p |
Eliizabeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 32 | 5:29.29p |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 33 | 5:30.14p |
Alyssa Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 35 | 5:31.01p |