Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Sorena | Western Ct YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:55.04 |
Adam Eramo | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:06.72 |
Ryan Pitcairn | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5:08.18 |
Daniel Morse | Kent County Branch YMCA | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5:10.49 |
Jerome Cummiskey | Cranston YMCA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5:11.21 |
Tom Dean | Southeastern Ct YMCA | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:15.58 |
Zachary Brown | Melrose YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:16.30 |
Benjamin Morris | Andover YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:18.00 |
Richard Sullivan | Westfield YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5:22.33 |
Timothy Landon | Valley Shore YMCA | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5:22.70 |
Zachary Benoit | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:22.83 |
Cole Larson-Whittaker | Downeast Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:24.25 |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western Ct YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:25.56 |
Austin Kelly | N Middlesex Ymca | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:26.28 |
William McGeehin | Northwest YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:27.37 |
Matthew Iassogna | Western Ct YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:28.19 |
Tony Lambertson | Northwest YMCA | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5:28.73 |
Richard Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:28.82 |
Brian Sniffin | Western Ct YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 5:29.00 |
Michael Groth | Valley YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5:29.60 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore YMCA | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:29.61 |
Connor Fortin | Andover YMCA | 4 | 7 | 16 | 5:29.62 |
Brian Kintz | Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:30.45 |
Christopher Woods | Westfield YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:30.91 |
Christopher Kunz | WoonsocketYMCA | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:32.05 |
Jacob Pelinsky | Westfield YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:35.06 |
Robert Schapp | Northwest YMCA | 2 | 4 | 19 | 5:38.59 |
Nathan Dembowski | Western Ct YMCA | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5:39.55 |
Edgar Delaflor | GreenwichYMCA | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:40.76 |
Matt Bolton | Manchester Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:42.04 |
Zachary Hamer | Ymca Of The Northshore | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:43.28 |
Kevin Janofsky | Western Ct YMCA | 2 | 8 | 22 | 5:44.02 |
Drew Ledwith | Keene YMCA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:48.62 |
Matthew Knapik | Fairfield YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 5:49.04 |
Timothy Meskill | N Middlesex Ymca | 1 | 4 | 13 | 5:50.45 |
Robert Breen | Danvers YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:53.07 |
Mike Bakies | Burbank YMCA | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Bruce Dodge | Penobscot Bay YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Mitchell Cameron | South Shore YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Connolly | South Shore YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jacob Loschiavo | Waterbury YMCA | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Benjamin Kurose | Kent County Branch YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Byron Callan | Darien YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Christian Hurst | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Chad Snyder | Northwest YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS |