Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Andover YMCA | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4:51.22 |
Daniel Backler | Ymca Of The Northshore | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:53.99 |
Shaun Bruso | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4:58.68 |
Jonathan Castaldo | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:02.51 |
Andrew Blakesley | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5:02.62 |
Christian Hurst | Ymca Of The Northshore | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5:04.19 |
Brian Batson | Downeast Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5:04.35 |
Matthew Sorena | Western Ct YMCA | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5:05.71 |
Eric Spazzarini | East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5:08.81 |
Brian Jones | Western Ct YMCA | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5:14.39 |
Kevin Canada | Greater Burlington YMCA | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5:15.13 |
Ryan Pitcairn | Ymca Of The Northshore | 5 | 6 | 10 | 5:16.20 |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5:17.26 |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:17.38 |
Jason Dimauro | Northwest YMCA | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:17.43 |
Matthew Reiff | Western Ct YMCA | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5:20.39 |
Paul Hunter | Andover YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:20.62 |
Connor O'Brien | Darien YMCA | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5:22.53 |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:25.60 |
Jerome Cummiskey | Cranston YMCA | 4 | 6 | 14 | 5:26.56 |
Daniel Morse | Kent County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5:27.84 |
Adam Eramo | Ymca Of The Northshore | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:27.88 |
Tom Dean | Southeastern Ct YMCA | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:28.28 |
Kurt Balinski | Southeastern Ct YMCA | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5:31.34 |
Brian Kintz | Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 2 | 4 | 18 | 5:31.39 |
Thomas Dodge | Andover YMCA | 3 | 5 | 19 | 5:31.95 |
Corey Isherwood | Bangor YMCA | 2 | 6 | 20 | 5:32.52 |
Tony Lambertson | Northwest YMCA | 3 | 3 | 21 | 5:33.05 |
William McGeehin | Northwest YMCA | 3 | 4 | 22 | 5:33.17 |
Christian Gronbeck | Farmington Valley YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:34.07 |
Zach Francis | East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:34.44 |
Thomas Sorrell | Greater Burlington YMCA | 4 | 8 | 23 | 5:34.78 |
Zachary Brown | Melrose YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:38.01 |
Timothy Landon | Valley ShoreYMCA | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:38.21 |
Nicholas Karadimas | Western Ct YMCA | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:38.33 |
John King | Hamden North Haven YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:39.01 |
Thomas Josephson | Ymca Of The Northshore | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:39.98 |
Benjamin Kurose | Kent County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:43.73 |
Robert Schapp | Northwest YMCA | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:45.21 |
Corey Smith | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:46.31 |
Nicholas Whitman | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:46.42 |
Christopher Gontarski | Hamden North Haven YMCA | 1 | 7 | 18 | 5:51.02 |
Jacob Angelo | Ymca Of Cape Cod | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:54.78 |
Christopher Cummings | Attleboro YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Iassogna | Western Ct YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
David Delano | Waldo County YMCA | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sam Dean-Lee | N Middlesex Ymca | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Zachary Wight | Downeast Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Sottile | East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Recko | Ymca Of The Northshore | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Medaglio | Andover YMCA | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore | 6 | 5 | NS |