Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Tipton | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:58.33 |
Cameron Higdon | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:59.56 |
Adam Parker | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:04.83 |
Abram Miller | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:11.29 |
Zachary Wegman | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:13.43 |
Eric Craig | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:17.33 |
Thomas Gibson | Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:26.16 |
Seth Carter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:27.32 |
Jacob Dole | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:27.96 |
John Galdun | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:32.14 |
Alex Ward | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:33.97 |
Spencer Bard | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:39.80 |
John Gaylor | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:40.45 |
George Fox | Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:48.74 |
O'neill Bergeron | Jefferson City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5:54.22 |
Prishantha Dunstan | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:55.50 |
Harold Hansen | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:59.13 |
Wesley Wilson | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6:02.18 |
Eric Bassett | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:05.15 |
Zackary Burnett | Sevier Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:09.30 |
Evan Pinion | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:13.82 |
Jimmy Hall | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 6:15.83 |
Michael Tignor | Jefferson City Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 6:20.78 |
James Brown | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:29.05 |
Ross Holston | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6:35.37 |
Christopher Goodman | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:40.09 |
Thomas Kerr | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:57.45 |
Davis Rader | Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:01.80 |
Stuart King | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7:23.02 |
Anthony Battista | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:23.53 |
Benjamin Reeves | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:27.84 |
Alexander Marshall | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7:30.57 |
Maxwell Ward | Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7:34.47 |
Franklin Cui | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7:54.73 |
Jon-michael Craze | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 8:07.43 |
Stewart Bowers | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 8:49.55 |