Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brette Winegarner | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:19.34 |
Katie Faulkner | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:23.09 |
Elizabeth Pitta | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:25.93 |
Mara Matheke | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:31.74 |
Rachel Fuller | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:33.66 |
Elise Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:39.79 |
Stephanie Hampton | North Pole Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:40.01 |
Kassandra Beseau | Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:41.53 |
Karin Wagner | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:41.77 |
Weather Potdevin | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:45.14 |
Jenny Danielson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:45.73 |
Kristin Jones | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:45.88 |
Jessica Faulkner | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:46.28 |
Kelsey Potdevin | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:46.34 |
Elissa Focht | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:46.38 |
Nancy Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5:46.87 |
Kaelan Dickinson | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5:48.19 |
Valerie Stimac | Knik Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:48.94 |
Mary Woster | North Pole Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:52.58 |
Crystal Marso | North Pole Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:53.39 |
Megan Humphrey | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5:54.90 |
Liana Smith | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6:00.35 |
Amanda Jones | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6:00.91 |
Ashleigh Atkinson | Knik Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 6:03.23 |
Lauren Langford | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 6:08.71 |
Julia Dicostanzo | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:08.80 |
Joanne Wainwright | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 4 | 13 | 6:08.80 |
Anna Seitz | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6:08.89 |
Audrey Butcher | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6:09.39 |
Kaitlin Kreuzenstein | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 6:12.78 |
Jennifer Rinker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6:14.49 |
Erica Chambers | North Pole Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 6:17.63 |
Christina Donat | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 6:21.60 |
Ariel Hyams | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6:21.63 |
Rachel Roberts | Knik Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6:21.97 |
Sarah Harpold | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 5 | 4 | 14 | 6:23.83 |
Catherine Coursen | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 5 | 16 | 6:24.06 |
Deannie Andree | Kachemak Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 6:24.25 |
Maggie Ehrhart | Glacier Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6:24.93 |
Laura Miller | Ketchikan Killer Whales | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6:31.82 |
Erin Streuli | Viking Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:40.41 |
Grace Harrison | Kachemak Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6:42.78 |