Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:46.05 |
Stephen Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:54.08 |
Richard Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:57.97 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:58.88 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:02.57 |
Matthew Connor | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:03.04 |
Joseph Kaule | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:03.17 |
Trevor Scheid | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:06.92 |
Brent Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:07.47 |
Adam Collins | Greensburg YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5:09.27 |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:09.30 |
Brenton Shipe | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:10.60 |
Kevin Gasperich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:15.28 |
Eric Schepner | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:16.56 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 8 | 15 | 5:17.10 |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5:17.43 |
Mark Boccardi | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5:19.06 |
Brian Read | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:20.43 |
Philip Myrick | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 5:20.67 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5:21.23 |
Andrew Shepard | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:21.68 |
Devin Gannon | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:24.22 |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 5:29.71 |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 5:29.92 |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 2 | 25 | 5:31.25 |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 5:32.15 |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 6 | 27 | 5:35.56 |
Robert Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 28 | 5:36.73 |
Jeffrey Gavin | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 29 | 5:37.23 |
David Dombrowski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:41.32 |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:45.14 |
Brian Wilson | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:47.77 |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:48.94 |
Zachary Fabi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:54.05 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:55.89 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:56.55 |
Matthew Schaefer | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:59.27 |
Chad Evanuik | Unattached Chad Evanuik | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6:02.10 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:02.46 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 11 | 6:07.15 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6:11.29 |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:26.31 |
Matthew Morris | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 6:27.27 |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 6:34.55 |