Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin Morris | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:50.72 |
Kristen Siminski | Portage Porpoise-Unattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:56.75 |
Yvonne Laaper | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:01.32 |
Jennifer Johnson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5:01.61 |
Janell Brodrick | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:02.86 |
Jennifer Chang | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:08.36 |
Lauren Hyman | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:09.03 |
Jennifer Wright | Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:09.41 |
Rachael Helman | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5:11.32 |
Sherri Pickens | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:11.88 |
Whitney Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:12.18 |
Jenna Arnold | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:12.28 |
Rebecca Triemstra | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 5:12.53 |
Amanda McMahan | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 5:12.71 |
Meghan Keefer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:12.94 |
Margaret Bird | Anderson Community Aquatics Cl | 1 | 6 | 20 | 5:13.58 |
Stacey Schortgen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 5:14.74 |
Amber Arnold | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:16.24 |
Allison Shearer | Anderson Community Aquatics Cl | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:16.48 |
Kristy Winck | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:18.68 |
Kate Landen | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5:20.84 |
Jenny Nichols | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5:21.26 |
Ashley Clifford | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5:21.27 |
Mallory Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:21.60 |
Erin Morris | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 1 | 4:51.60p |
Kristen Siminski | Portage Porpoise-Unattached | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5:01.52p |
Yvonne Laaper | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 11 | 4 | 3 | 5:02.13p |
Janell Brodrick | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5:05.32p |
Lauren Hyman | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 10 | 5 | 5 | 5:05.83p |
Jennifer Johnson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 10 | 4 | 6 | 5:06.27p |
Meredith Moore | Carmel Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 7 | 5:07.52p |
Jenna Arnold | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 11 | 6 | 8 | 5:09.88p |
Jennifer Chang | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 9 | 5:11.72p |
Jennifer Wright | Lake Central Barracudas | 10 | 6 | 10 | 5:12.07p |
Sherri Pickens | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 11 | 5:12.92p |
Meghan Keefer | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 12 | 5:13.16p |
Kristy Winck | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 12 | 7 | 13 | 5:13.44p |
Whitney Burtch | Concord Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 14 | 5:13.86p |
Allison Shearer | Anderson Community Aquatics Cl | 10 | 2 | 15 | 5:14.88p |
Amber Arnold | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 9 | 8 | 16 | 5:15.74p |
Mallory Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 17 | 5:16.29p |
Stacey Schortgen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 18 | 5:16.33p |
Rebecca Triemstra | Munster Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 19 | 5:16.47p |
Rachael Helman | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 20 | 5:16.82p |
Courtney Ashton | Donner Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 21 | 5:17.40p |
Margaret Bird | Anderson Community Aquatics Cl | 8 | 3 | 22 | 5:18.45p |
Ashley Clifford | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 23 | 5:18.76p |
Amanda McMahan | Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 24 | 5:19.28p |
Jennifer Gust | Donner Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 25 | 5:19.80p |
Kate Landen | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 26 | 5:20.23p |
Jenny Nichols | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 27 | 5:20.49p |
Alison Smith | Franklin Township Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 28 | 5:20.84p |
Michelle Smith | Hub Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 29 | 5:20.96p |
Anastasia Von Rahl | Irish Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 30 | 5:21.20p |
Katie Maloy | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 31 | 5:21.58p |
Kristi Fox | Riverside Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 32 | 5:22.02p |
Lindsay Corn | Indy Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 33 | 5:23.55p |
Megan Vucovich | Irish Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 34 | 5:23.71p |
Andrea Keller | Westfield Area Swimmers | 9 | 1 | 35 | 5:23.85p |
Elizabeth Stinnett | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 2 | 36 | 5:24.16p |
Alyssa Kuras | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 37 | 5:24.66p |
Kristine Brook | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 38 | 5:24.94p |
Kate Mikels | Munster Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 39 | 5:25.16p |
Mary Ehresman | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 40 | 5:25.34p |
Kelti Cunningham | Duneland Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 41 | 5:26.51p |
Elizabeth Brook | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 42 | 5:26.54p |
Arrika Bales | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 43 | 5:26.90p |
Jennifer Yu | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 44 | 5:26.91p |
Rachel Thompson | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 45 | 5:27.20p |
Sarah Thomas | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 2 | 46 | 5:27.63p |
Elizabeth Wermer | Carmel Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 47 | 5:27.65p |
Kristen Melville | Tipp White Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 48 | 5:28.39p |
Mary Koss | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 49 | 5:29.10p |
Amanda Hogan | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 9 | 7 | 49 | 5:29.10p |
Amanda Kile | Bloomington Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 51 | 5:29.32p |
Susan Johnson | Duneland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 52 | 5:29.46p |
Jamie Carlini | Lake Central Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 53 | 5:29.54p |
Maureen Moss | Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 54 | 5:29.62p |
Ashli Heck | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 55 | 5:30.83p |
Erin Gettings | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 56 | 5:30.84p |
Abby Cropper | Lawrence Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 57 | 5:31.23p |
Lauren Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 58 | 5:31.65p |
Amber Piercy | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 59 | 5:31.88p |
Lauren Kawecki | N.W. Indiana Kicking Express | 6 | 1 | 60 | 5:32.26p |
Jordana Hartman | Noblesville Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 61 | 5:32.59p |
Bethany Fortuna | South Dearborn Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 62 | 5:33.06p |
Emily Smith | Munster Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 63 | 5:33.10p |
Marla Stanforth | Westfield Area Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 64 | 5:33.17p |
Rachel Funk | Indy Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 65 | 5:33.43p |
Rachel Bergman | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 66 | 5:33.87p |
Megan Hensley | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 67 | 5:34.08p |
Clara Van Allen | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 68 | 5:34.12p |
Rebecca Davis | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 69 | 5:34.30p |
Megan Sobecki | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 70 | 5:34.42p |
Megan Plumb | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 71 | 5:34.72p |
Lindsay Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 72 | 5:35.10p |
Allison Blumenthal | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 73 | 5:35.28p |
Jennie Dallas | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 7 | 74 | 5:35.60p |
Alisha Aguayo | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 8 | 75 | 5:36.18p |
Katelyn Grieshop | Noblesville Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 76 | 5:36.26p |