Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:53.35 |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:58.03 |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:58.18 |
Lauren White | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:00.85 |
Samantha Maccherola | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:02.16 |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:05.60 |
Morgan Callaway | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:08.07 |
Jamie Marks | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:08.72 |
Becky Sanbower | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:10.33 |
Kristin Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:10.68 |
Kristin Conway | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:11.68 |
Stephanie Roop | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:12.41 |
Jacy Dyer | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:13.18 |
Whitney Pezza | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:13.53 |
Sarah Wagner | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:14.23 |
Courtney McIntyre | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:15.31 |
Danielle Spearman | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:15.88 |
Caitlyn Harrington | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:16.17 |
Caitlin Napoli | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:16.24 |
Shannon Dwyer | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:16.89 |
Ann Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:17.59 |
Sarah Heine | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:17.77 |
Kiersten Cooley | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:18.21 |
Ashley Yeager | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:18.78 |
Macey Keath | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:19.15 |
Emily Hammang | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:21.10 |
Caitlin Impink | Reading YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:24.21 |
Kandra Kane | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:27.33 |
Brooke Griffith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:27.81 |
Meggie Mongan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:27.90 |
Laura Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:32.35 |
Maddy Robinson | Reading YMCA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:39.15 |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5:01.40p |
Lauren White | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 5:02.07p |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:03.45p |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5:05.51p |
Samantha Maccherola | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 5:09.14p |
Morgan Callaway | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 9 | 3 | 5 | 5:10.08p |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:10.13p |
Laura Rosenberg | Nrg Swimming | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5:10.47p |
Becky Sanbower | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 7 | 5:10.81p |
Stephanie Roop | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 5 | 8 | 5:11.52p |
Courtney McIntyre | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:12.27p |
Kristin Conway | Nrg Swimming | 10 | 6 | 9 | 5:12.81p |
Jamie Marks | Eht Seahawks | 9 | 1 | 10 | 5:13.45p |
Aylin Guven | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 11 | 5:14.05p |
Caitlyn Harrington | Nrg Swimming | 7 | 6 | 12 | 5:15.81p |
Sarah Wagner | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 1 | 13 | 5:16.36p |
Kristin Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 10 | 5 | 14 | 5:16.66p |
Ashley Yeager | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 15 | 5:16.94p |
Whitney Pezza | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 2 | 16 | 5:17.38p |
Sarah Heine | Mercersburg Academy | 7 | 2 | 17 | 5:17.55p |
Danielle Spearman | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 18 | 5:17.58p |
Taryn Ahern | Long Island Express | 8 | 3 | 19 | 5:17.60p |
Kathleen Waldron | Bay Barracudas | 9 | 8 | 20 | 5:18.87p |
Ann Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5:18.87p |
Stevie Coble | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 5:18.95p |
Hannah Galey | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5:19.23p |
Jacy Dyer | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:19.26p |
Caitlin Napoli | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:19.46p |
Jessica Williams | Nrg Swimming | 8 | 8 | 23 | 5:19.96p |
Macey Keath | Lebanon Valley Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5:20.82p |
Kandra Kane | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:21.58p |
Shannon Dwyer | Long Island Express | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5:22.04p |
Rachel Gray | Mercersburg Academy | 10 | 1 | 24 | 5:22.41p |
Courtney Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 10 | 8 | 25 | 5:22.97p |
Emily Stevenson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 26 | 5:23.14p |
Meghan Brosi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 1 | 27 | 5:23.32p |
Julie Gundersen | Bay Barracudas | 10 | 7 | 28 | 5:23.44p |
Jacqueline Gribbin | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 2 | 29 | 5:23.83p |
Cara Morgan | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 30 | 5:23.99p |
Megan Hadley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 31 | 5:24.35p |
Jessica Miga | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 6 | 32 | 5:24.90p |
Caitlin Joyce | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 6 | 33 | 5:25.34p |
Ashley Lamp | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 7 | 5 | 34 | 5:25.48p |
Kiersten Cooley | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:26.15p |
Maddy Robinson | Reading YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:26.19p |
Emily Hammang | Providence Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5:27.04p |
Caitlin Impink | Reading YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:27.06p |
Devyn Zachary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 35 | 5:27.30p |
Meggie Mongan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:27.37p |
Meredith Chapla | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 36 | 5:27.39p |
Amy Kaufman | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 37 | 5:28.00p |
Dzovig Ohannessian | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 5 | 38 | 5:28.56p |
Laura Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:28.82p |
Caitlin Fisher | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:29.62p |
Jessica Radka | Reading YMCA | 3 | 8 | 39 | 5:30.17p |
Caitlin Kevins | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 40 | 5:30.28p |
Meghan Shrader | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 41 | 5:30.72p |
Jacquelyn Nowicke | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 3 | 42 | 5:31.12p |
April Kerstetter | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 8 | 1 | 43 | 5:31.56p |
Lindsay Guenter | Reading YMCA | 6 | 8 | 44 | 5:31.59p |
Blair Gontowicz | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 7 | 45 | 5:31.60p |
Erica Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 7 | 46 | 5:31.66p |
Brooke Griffith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 5:31.81p |
Sara Underwood | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 47 | 5:31.99p |
Lindsay Grimes | Hurricane Swimming | 7 | 7 | 48 | 5:32.28p |
Lauren Branch | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:32.64p |
Deanna Edwards | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 49 | 5:32.71p |
Katalin Lyons | Hunterdon County YMCA | 6 | 3 | 50 | 5:32.79p |