Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katrice Ewanich | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5:22.15 |
Samantha Coratti | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5:33.81 |
Veronica Cimilluca | Washingtonville Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5:34.36 |
Sarah Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:38.75 |
Shannan Fitzgerald | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:45.60 |
Kaitlyn Carew | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:45.66 |
Meagan Flaherty | Hyb - All Groups | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5:48.42 |
Emily Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:50.04 |
Bridget Latino | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:51.22 |
Elizabeth Miller | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:54.13 |
Christina Aiello | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6:00.20 |
Kristen Felch | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 6:01.68 |
Leiya Pujals | Hyb - All Groups | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6:01.79 |
Hannah Gobetz | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6:03.77 |
Chloe Farrar | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:06.00 |
Brenna Munz | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 6:08.33 |
Brenna O'Keefe | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:08.39 |
Jean Murphy | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 6:08.58 |
Kristy O'Brien | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 6:10.90 |
Hayley Cass | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 6:12.87 |
Kaitlyn Clark | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6:13.17 |
Kelsey Adams | Hyb - All Groups | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6:14.84 |
Katie Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6:16.36 |
Jacqueline Daly | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:18.73 |
Arielle Nogay | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:20.81 |
Jennifer Proietti-Fox | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:24.58 |
Erin Seekamp | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6:27.51 |
Alexandra Morena | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6:29.62 |
Mara Schwartz | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 18 | 6:29.94 |
Teresa Gianotti | Hyb - All Groups | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:33.07 |
Erica Moore | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 6:33.28 |
Ainslee Cunningham | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6:34.28 |
Caitlin Joyce | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6:34.47 |
Colleen Larkin | Washingtonville Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 6:35.33 |
Casey Abribat | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 6:36.91 |
Christine Cunningham | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 21 | 6:44.39 |
Alison Gillis | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 1 | 4 | 16 | 6:45.32 |
Sarah Cotter | Hyb - All Groups | 2 | 5 | 22 | 6:46.51 |
Kasie Madden | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6:51.85 |
Amy Pizzo | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6:56.68 |
Amber Santiago | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7:04.53 |
Megan Pendergast | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 7:10.36 |
Kelly Wilbur | Hyb - All Groups | 1 | 6 | 18 | 7:25.79 |
Ashley Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 26 | 7:28.33 |
Sara Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 27 | 7:31.34 |
Stephanie Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 28 | 8:03.04 |
Amanda Lynch | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 29 | 8:12.50 |