Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:50.33 |
Nicholas Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:55.86 |
Connor Killion | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:55.93 |
Michael Toy | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:59.66 |
Maxwell Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:03.96 |
Justin Liu | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:05.62 |
Samuel Montenegro | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:12.26 |
James Elmendorf | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5:14.40 |
Jon Burkett | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:14.91 |
William Adams | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:17.27 |
Joseph Tepper | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:19.10 |
Ross Bernstein | Bridgewater Tide | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:20.26 |
Christian Wisniewski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:20.42 |
Riley Pestorius | Bridgewater Tide | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5:22.33 |
Joseph Oster | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:24.19 |
Joseph Fitzgerald | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:24.65 |
Christopher Stack | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:29.15 |
Collin Slupe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:29.53 |
Jared Tricomy | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:29.82 |
Ian Kuo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:30.88 |
Stuart Sumner | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:31.45 |
Bryan Mattingly | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:32.15 |
Michael Sauer | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5:32.49 |
Griffin Halpin | Bridgewater Tide | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:33.45 |
Anton Tamkovitch | Orca Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:33.66 |
Josh Pica | Bridgewater Tide | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:36.80 |
Conor Skelly | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:37.39 |
Justin Igoe | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 5:39.68 |
Jacob Pica | Bridgewater Tide | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:40.08 |
Dennis Vinokurov | Orca Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:40.24 |
Eric Long | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:40.50 |
Mark Igoe | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:43.61 |
Zion Weeks | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:43.85 |
Nicholas Berger | Bridgewater Tide | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:45.74 |
Jack Circus | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:45.84 |
Simeon Kofman | Orca Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:46.85 |
Erik Williams | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:49.42 |
Stephen Barnard | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:56.24 |
Brendan Lewis | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:56.53 |
Justin Hausler | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:58.53 |
Brandon Burghardt | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:04.33 |
Zachary Kohm | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:06.01 |
Nicholas Conaway | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:07.34 |
Johann Gigante | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6:07.98 |
Quinn Rademaker | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6:08.21 |
Thomas Seeds | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:10.91 |
Aodhan Gorman | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:13.10 |
Cole Garbutt | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6:14.15 |
Dylan Santos | Bridgewater Tide | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:14.16 |
Gabriel Wingert | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6:19.25 |
JaRice Haygood | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:23.01 |
Ryan Brennan | Unattached-MA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:31.38 |
Eli Kofman | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6:42.82 |
Max Nowell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:45.42 |
Ameen Muhammad | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:47.35 |
Charles Walker | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:54.06 |
John Warriner | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7:05.07 |
Conor Jellig | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:08.48 |
Grayson Wright | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:09.91 |
Jonathan Costa | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Collester | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS |