Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5:01.65 |
Conrad Eisenhart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:03.52 |
Mark Welsh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:15.74 |
Jacobo Morazan | Serpents | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:19.02 |
Bradley Donohue | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:20.70 |
John Hall | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5:24.49 |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:26.63 |
Erik Burgin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5:27.21 |
Peter McBride | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 7 | 9 | 5:27.48 |
Anthony Coates | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:27.89 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5:32.76 |
Charles McAninley | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:35.08 |
Pierce Burgin | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:35.79 |
Anton Shostak | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:36.29 |
Donald Taziole | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:41.39 |
Jack Waite | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:43.78 |
Matthew Mahon | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:46.60 |
Brett Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:48.43 |
Michael Paul | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:57.44 |
Cristian Bell | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:57.87 |
Peter Toczylowski | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:59.42 |
Tyler Weatherby | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5:59.68 |
Owen McNamara | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6:00.44 |
Timothy Cheung | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:00.49 |
Brendan Eagen | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6:00.70 |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:04.56 |
Erik Fenstermaker | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6:06.13 |
David Rucci | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:07.52 |
Brandon Burnette | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:09.67 |
Michael Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:14.12 |
John Klein | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6:14.47 |
James Calcagni | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:15.16 |
Joseph Rucci | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6:17.51 |
Kyree McGill | Serpents | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6:19.07 |
Andy Rutkowski | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6:21.74 |
William Wilkerson | Serpents | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6:24.56 |
Derek Roesch | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:25.95 |
Mitchell Smith | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:29.40 |
Matthew DiPaolo | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6:30.05 |
Danny Pham | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:30.07 |
Branden McCormick | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:32.94 |
Perry Chiu | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:34.57 |
Dominic Robinson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:42.35 |
Jacob Thomas | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6:45.08 |
Stephen Caldwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:46.18 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:46.95 |
Wyatt Maccarella | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6:51.70 |
Nathan Luey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:07.77 |
Luke Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7:20.95 |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7:30.97 |
Bruno Barber | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:41.95 |
Matthew Miles | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:51.53 |
Sawyer May | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 11 | 8:02.80 |
Thomas Billings | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:07.03 |