Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sakaiya McCoy | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:03.50 |
Kaitlyn Barr | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5:10.59 |
maggie de tar | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:14.09 |
taylor mccoy | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:16.83 |
madison lydig | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:19.45 |
claire schaef | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:22.98 |
Mckenzie Schroder | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5:25.42 |
jordan hartley | Velocity Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5:26.10 |
kelly giffey | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:26.12 |
Sophie Britzmann | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:26.85 |
Hannah Van Heyningen | Velocity Swimming | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:26.85 |
Lisa Tixier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:26.96 |
Mylie Oberg | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:27.98 |
ella van troba | Yac Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5:28.79 |
Delaney Phillips | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:29.08 |
mackenzie hale | Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5:30.95 |
rachel schafer | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5:31.61 |
suzanne de tar | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:33.58 |
anna lovell | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 4 | 6 | 12 | 5:33.76 |
samantha sentenn | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:34.79 |
payton bokowy | Sandpoint West Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:36.52 |
Makenzie Norman | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5:36.73 |
kara billington | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:37.05 |
Riana Scott | La Grande Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:39.07 |
rebecca bay | Velocity Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5:39.26 |
Maya Cunningham | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:39.56 |
Hannah Gonzalez | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5:41.56 |
blair murphy | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 8 | 16 | 5:42.97 |
Kathryn Mock | Velocity Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:43.35 |
micah hudlet | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:44.65 |
samantha denison | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 5:47.54 |
Sarah Nicholls | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:47.71 |
Darby Howat | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 5:48.07 |
Caroline Brock | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5:48.45 |
Erin Vopalensky | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:49.54 |
Maddie Elliott | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5:49.89 |
Isabelle Dressel | Velocity Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5:51.75 |
rachelle roy | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:53.21 |
rylee hale | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:53.24 |
Stephanie Lewis | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5:53.60 |
kelly hartman | Velocity Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 5:54.06 |
Kjerstyn Jordheim | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:54.42 |
Cora Dana | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:56.16 |
Kayli Brown | Velocity Swimming | 2 | 8 | 22 | 5:56.48 |
Rachael Deobald | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:56.65 |
anna fair | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:59.83 |
Kaitlyn White | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 8 | 19 | 6:00.82 |
Kate Matlosz | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 23 | 6:01.24 |
sophia madill | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 6:01.55 |
Kayla Burck | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 21 | 6:01.81 |
Gabrielle Davy | Velocity Swimming | 3 | 1 | 22 | 6:02.97 |
Ashlee Gonzalez | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 1 | 4 | 23 | 6:04.39 |
Katherine Denison | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6:04.97 |
Molly Gage | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6:07.98 |
Courtni Larsen | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 6:10.77 |
Allison Carpenter | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6:11.43 |
Jordyn Dashiell | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6:11.95 |
jordan richeson | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 1 | 25 | 6:12.67 |
Adeline Klucking | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6:12.70 |
Samantha Schmitz | Pendleton Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 26 | 6:15.76 |
Rae Dressel | Velocity Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6:16.74 |
Chloe Carr | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 8 | 27 | 6:17.28 |
Hailey Pierce | Coeur d'Alene Area Swim | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6:18.16 |
Lydia Wolfe | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 6:19.63 |
Hallee Yaw | Walla Walla Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:21.50 |
Janice Pryor | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6:24.39 |
Charity Rushton | Baker Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 6:26.07 |
Jessica Williams | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 3 | 8 | 13 | 6:26.29 |
Halle Johnston | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 6 | 29 | 6:34.73 |
Katherine Kazulina | Velocity Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6:36.77 |
Jordyn Hilton | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6:40.58 |
Abigail Wilt | Velocity Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 6:48.10 |
Avery Tripp | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 6:53.32 |
lucy downs | Lewis Clark Neptune Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS |