Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ana Estrella | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1 | 5:25.97 | ||
Malak Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 5:26.02 | ||
Jenna Schrotenboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 5:29.17 | ||
Megan Schremp | Byron Center Aquatics | 4 | 5:29.94 | ||
Ileah Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 5:40.84 | ||
Jennifer Tuokkola | Byron Center Aquatics | 1 | 5:41.38 | ||
Erin Elzinga | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 5:43.15 | ||
Chloe Bowman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 5:43.87 | ||
Abigail Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 5:44.33 | ||
Leslie Schuchardt | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 5:46.20 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 5:46.94 | ||
Phoebe Pontious | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 5:47.92 | ||
Morgan Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 5:55.43 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 8 | 5:57.03 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 9 | 5:58.91 | ||
Emma Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 10 | 5:59.66 | ||
Madison Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 11 | 6:02.36 | ||
Chelsea Engelsman | West Michigan Swimmers | 12 | 6:06.10 | ||
Anna DeBraber | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 13 | 6:06.74 | ||
Elizabeth Lake | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 7 | 6:07.57 | ||
Haven Westra | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 6:11.77 | ||
Alyssa Kinstle | Rockford Riptide | 14 | 6:15.73 | ||
Adrian Meduna | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 15 | 6:19.96 | ||
Genevieve Doctor | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 16 | 6:20.12 | ||
Livia Dietrichson | East Grand Rapids Waves | 17 | 6:22.40 | ||
Sarah Brinks | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 18 | 6:22.50 | ||
Riley Schliem | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 19 | 6:27.96 | ||
Katie Martin | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 20 | 6:28.12 | ||
Alyssa Frizzo | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 6:28.83 | ||
Elizabeth Harner | Unattached | 21 | 6:30.41 | ||
Alyssia Crook | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 6:36.49 | ||
Rebecca Vanderkooi | Byron Center Aquatics | 4 | 6:43.37 | ||
Ella Pietenpol | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 22 | 6:54.89 | ||
Hannah Fritz | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 6:55.44 | ||
Leila Kahler | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 6 | 6:56.26 | ||
Laura Levine | East Grand Rapids Waves | 23 | 7:01.88 | ||
Mary Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 7 | 7:05.71 | ||
Claire Witting | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 7:07.58 | ||
Madeline Morrison | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 9 | 7:37.37 | ||
Robyn Hunt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 10 | 7:55.42 | ||
Isabelle Glover | Rockford Riptide | 11 | 8:07.89 |