Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:46.62 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:59.03 |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:59.62 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:00.08 |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:06.71 |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:06.72 |
Alina Faunce | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:10.11 |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:10.30 |
Niki Fistrovic | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:13.09 |
Kailey Goede | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:13.59 |
Madison Faherty | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:14.19 |
Myranda Valeiras | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14.42 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:15.71 |
Madalynne Baron | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:16.29 |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:17.22 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:17.25 |
Ashley Kubel | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:17.74 |
Chloe Pankita | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:19.44 |
Giorgia Piantanida | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:19.99 |
Emily Mink | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:20.57 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5:21.94 |
Lindsay Manganiello | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:22.42 |
Kaitlyn Hunt | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:22.81 |
mary deedrick | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:23.28 |
Savannah Buch | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5:24.25 |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 5:25.19 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:26.41 |
Audra Duffy | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5:26.83 |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5:27.48 |
Alana Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:27.89 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:28.23 |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5:29.84 |
Brooke Kaplan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 5:32.42 |
Margaret Miao | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:37.12 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:42.62 |
Mackenzie Conger | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:48.19 |
Megan Buchanan | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5:51.03 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:55.12 |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:55.20 |
Zoe Katevatis | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:57.95 |
Victoria Carroll | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 6:00.43 |
Rebecca Montero | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:04.43 |
Natalie Fritsch | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:26.70 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:59.40p |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:05.17p |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:05.82p |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:07.89p |
Amber Stich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:08.83p |
Alina Faunce | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:09.69p |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:10.17p |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:10.85p |
Niki Fistrovic | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:15.88p |
Kailey Goede | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:16.60p |
Giorgia Piantanida | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:17.39p |
Kaitlyn Hunt | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:17.53p |
Raquel Janes | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:17.67p |
Lindsay Manganiello | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:18.63p |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:18.82p |
Emily Mink | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:19.19p |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:21.09p |
Ashley Kubel | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:21.13p |
Madalynne Baron | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:21.20p |
Madison Faherty | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:21.27p |
mary deedrick | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:22.29p |
Savannah Buch | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:22.38p |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5:23.39p |
Audra Duffy | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5:23.52p |
Myranda Valeiras | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:23.94p |
Elizabeth Voronina | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:23.99p |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:24.57p |
Victoria Van Buskirk | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5:24.60p |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:24.82p |
Hannah Truslow | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:25.22p |
Savannah Brennan | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5:25.34p |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:26.77p |
Kasey House | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:27.54p |
Alexandra Graham | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 5:28.83p |
Victoria Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:29.00p |
Sydney Nesper | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5:29.23p |
Makailey Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 5:29.33p |
Erin Schulte | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5:29.40p |
Olivia McCaw | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:29.40p |
Guiliana Zerpa | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5:29.60p |
Kirsten Giovanniello | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 5:29.66p |
Sidney Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 19 | 5:31.67p |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:31.93p |
Alana Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:32.39p |
Heaven Bazo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5:32.43p |
Amber Hrabak | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 5:33.44p |
Chloe Pankita | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:34.13p |
Sadie Uhl | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 22 | 5:34.79p |
Brooke Kaplan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:35.32p |
Gabrielle Langlois | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5:35.70p |
Amelia Minkin | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 9 | 23 | 5:35.95p |
Emily Costabile | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5:36.80p |
Ashley Tureskis | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5:37.35p |
Malorie Schuerman | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:37.45p |
Jaclyn Pianese | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:38.13p |
Brielle Brennan | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 5:38.51p |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:38.56p |