Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:39.55 |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:40.51 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4:49.76 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:50.78 |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:51.39 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:52.23 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:52.79 |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:53.39 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:53.47 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:55.89 |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:56.14 |
Joseph Ravenna | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:56.35 |
Dominec DiDomenico | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:57.29 |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:58.73 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:00.83 |
Alex Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5:07.02 |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:07.44 |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:08.90 |
John Shedd IV | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5:09.38 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5:09.48 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:09.83 |
Scott Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 14 | 5:11.34 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 15 | 5:11.57 |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5:12.86 |
Lloyd Owens | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 16 | 5:13.03 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 5:14.46 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5:14.64 |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:14.65 |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 5:16.99 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:17.87 |
Tom McGibney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:18.79 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 20 | 5:19.12 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 7 | 21 | 5:19.70 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 5:19.73 |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:19.76 |
Kevin Undeck | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 23 | 5:21.90 |
Alex Dee | Una-Marlin Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 5:21.93 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:24.77 |
Robert Hess | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 5:24.99 |
Alex Greenburg | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 25 | 5:26.62 |
Seth Brown | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 26 | 5:27.37 |
Gabriel Ochoa | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 14 | 5:29.38 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5:30.28 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5:31.06 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 6 | 2 | 15 | 5:31.15 |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 5:36.42 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5:36.95 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5:38.09 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5:39.85 |
James Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 28 | 5:40.55 |
Chris Robley | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 29 | 5:40.85 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 5 | 16 | 5:44.85 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 8 | 5:47.03 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 30 | 5:50.12 |
Phillip Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 6 | 17 | 5:54.23 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 18 | 5:54.57 |
Nicholas Drennen | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 19 | 5:55.66 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 9 | 5:57.36 |
Joey Caldwell | Swift Swimming | 7 | 6 | 31 | 5:59.47 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 10 | 5:59.56 |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 11 | 5:59.63 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 12 | 6:00.84 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 13 | 6:01.68 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 20 | 6:03.23 |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 14 | 6:04.41 |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 10 | 4 | 32 | 6:07.02 |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 8 | 15 | 6:07.10 |
Sean Darby | Central Florida Marlins | 9 | 8 | 21 | 6:07.98 |
Christopher Emmons | East Coast Swimming | 7 | 7 | 33 | 6:11.53 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 3 | 16 | 6:13.06 |
Gavin Hunt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 17 | 6:16.80 |
Ryan Williams | Swim Florida | 9 | 1 | 18 | 6:20.63 |
Logan Tabb | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 8 | 34 | 6:21.54 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 19 | 6:25.32 |
Robert Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 5 | 22 | 6:25.68 |
David Lehmkuhl | Seminole Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 20 | 6:26.55 |
Nic Tautiva | Swift Swimming | 11 | 3 | 23 | 6:26.56 |
Marcelo Lopes | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 7 | 35 | 6:28.95 |
David Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 24 | 6:36.68 |
Chris Lennie | Swift Swimming | 11 | 7 | 21 | 7:00.63 |
Bogdan Shugla | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 1 | 36 | 7:13.70 |
Richard Carrano | East Coast Swimming | 11 | 5 | 22 | 7:59.35 |
Kyle Petersen | Swift Swimming | 11 | 4 | 23 | 8:30.01 |
Mathew Pressley | Unattached Highlander | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | NS |