Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.80 |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:39.07 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:43.16 |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:45.90 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:47.15 |
Steven Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:56.15 |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4:56.62 |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:57.73 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:00.89 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5:01.93 |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5:04.63 |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:04.66 |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:07.66 |
Chris Rinus | Swift Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5:07.95 |
Jeremy West | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:08.62 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5:09.71 |
Robert Hess | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5:10.34 |
Lloyd Owens | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 15 | 5:10.75 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:11.30 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5:11.64 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5:13.93 |
David Syrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:14.83 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:17.91 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5:18.07 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:19.89 |
Rafael Pichardo | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:20.16 |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5:20.69 |
David Humphrey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5:22.79 |
Daniel Jackson | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:23.18 |
Antonio Cassinelli | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 18 | 5:23.44 |
Alex Dee | Unattached-SCAS | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5:23.90 |
Michael Raines | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 3 | 19 | 5:26.69 |
Michael Shimansky | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 3 | 13 | 5:27.34 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:29.37 |
Dan Rocca | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 8 | 14 | 5:30.48 |
Brandon Sarich | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:30.59 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5:32.15 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5:32.41 |
Andrew Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 16 | 5:33.60 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 20 | 5:35.31 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5:36.96 |
Gabriel Ochoa | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 1 | 17 | 5:37.06 |
Jeff Epping | Unattached St. Cloud | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:37.29 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5:37.34 |
Anders Storvik | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 18 | 5:37.89 |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 5:38.39 |
Justin Rees | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 20 | 5:39.41 |
Patrick Faulk | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 22 | 5:42.88 |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5:45.93 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 2 | 8 | 5:50.16 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 7 | 9 | 5:50.21 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5:51.20 |
Javier Herrera | Unattached-SCAS | 10 | 7 | 21 | 5:51.20 |
Jack Burnell | Lincoln Vulcans | 7 | 6 | 23 | 5:52.26 |
Jamison Boissevain | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 24 | 5:52.28 |
Uwe Etzien | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 25 | 5:54.29 |
Zachary Page | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 5 | 22 | 5:55.45 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 11 | 5:58.64 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 5 | 23 | 6:00.56 |
Nicholas Drennen | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 24 | 6:01.12 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 12 | 6:03.90 |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 1 | 13 | 6:05.75 |
Christian Rexach | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 2 | 25 | 6:06.40 |
Chris Greaves | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 14 | 6:06.42 |
Charles Abell | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 5 | 26 | 6:06.86 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 15 | 6:07.47 |
Christopher Emmons | East Coast Swimming | 6 | 7 | 27 | 6:08.85 |
Kevin Kim | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 7 | 28 | 6:09.69 |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 16 | 6:09.77 |
Justin Kennedy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 26 | 6:10.23 |
Alexander Luque | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 4 | 29 | 6:13.25 |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 5 | 17 | 6:13.55 |
Zach Stitz | First Coast Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 30 | 6:18.08 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 18 | 6:18.63 |
Rick Hebb | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 27 | 6:18.71 |
Collin Mace | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 28 | 6:18.94 |
Travis Catron | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 31 | 6:20.35 |
Marcelo Lopes | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 8 | 32 | 6:20.38 |
David Lehmkuhl | Seminole Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 19 | 6:42.87 |
Craig Morgan | Kissimmee Swim Association | 11 | 6 | 20 | 6:59.98 |
Evan Chong | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 7 | 33 | 7:09.43 |
Thomas Hawthorne | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 4 | 29 | 7:30.14 |
Andrew Cannon | East Coast Swimming | 11 | 2 | 21 | 8:28.22 |
Rafael Cui | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Weisberg | Unattached-SCAS | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Stephen Steele | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | NS |