Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 36.86 |
patrick giedeman | Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 37.17 |
kian hausken | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 37.23 |
bentley breakey | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 38.00 |
easton lemos | StingRay Swimming | 4 | 7 | 5 | 38.71 |
jay liang | Port Angeles Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 38.71 |
brenden eslick | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 4 | 8 | 7 | 38.77 |
alexander watt | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 39.23 |
yorick aban | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 39.34 |
louis hunter | Whatcom County YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 1 | 39.56 |
andrew sader | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 39.89 |
daniel schleh | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 40.13 |
avery koehler | Port Angeles Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 40.74 |
alexander nguyenle | StingRay Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 40.89 |
ryan boggess | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 42.59 |
john muro | Grays Harbor Y Sea Otters | 1 | 4 | 2 | 42.65 |
Akila Sato-Gaudreau | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 43.83 |
michael laws | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 44.13 |
william summers | StingRay Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 45.74 |
cy jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 46.00 |
Justin Schramm | Langley / Abbotsford Olympians | 1 | 7 | 3 | 46.04 |
corey bradshaw | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | 4 | 49.11 |
noah kessler | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 50.40 |
elliott hofferth | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 50.96 |
Samuel Ogden | Island Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 54.12 |
sean nguyenle | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54.88 |
darian corpus | Walla Walla Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 55.38 |
jack ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.02 |
colin borek | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 59.21 |
Bryce Hoffer | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.13 |
eli engledow | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.62 |
connor massingham | Port Angeles Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.47 |
Darin Headley | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.83 |
samuel hunter | Whatcom County YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.98 |
alejandro medranda | StingRay Swimming | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.62 |
Jase Wilske | Yac Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.26 |
Joshua Stebeck | Uvic-Pacific Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.08 |
gavin kessler | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.38 |
Ricardo Burgos | Whatcom County YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
benjamin caballero | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 2 | NS | |
kevin fox | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Carson Swart | Yac Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
john macias | Port Angeles Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
emmet andis | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Matthew McPeak | Lewis Clark Neptunes | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kyle Fox | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Ian Dixon | Kelowna Aqua Jets Swim Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
christopher vidrine | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Brent Hoffer | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ |