Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
jeffrey tibbals | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 25.53 |
taylor mcdowell | Yac Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 26.61 |
kelly kurz | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 5 | 3 | 27.29 |
jacob henson | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 9 | 4 | 28.44 |
Cameron Bruggman | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 3 | 5 | 28.52 |
robert reid | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 28.96 |
dillon schriver | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 6 | 1 | 29.07 |
alexander martinek | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 7 | 7 | 29.12 |
kyle o'malley | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 29.19 |
dustin ferguson | Yac Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 29.42 |
Daemon Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2 | 29.43 |
mitchell beck | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 29.61 |
spencer livermore | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 29.65 |
isaac aguigui | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 9 | 11 | 29.66 |
aaron wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 7 | 3 | 29.90 |
Dylan Otruba | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30.27 |
bryce breesnee | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 4 | 12 | 30.51 |
Lucas Otruba | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 7 | 2 | 30.98 |
Ian McInturff | Pullman Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 31.09 |
thomas kuhn | Yac Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 31.10 |
joshua jepsen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 31.17 |
bryce vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 31.42 |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 5 | 6 | 31.66 |
colton keibler | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 7 | 31.73 |
Austin Brekke | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 10 | 15 | 31.92 |
daniel oh | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 16 | 32.04 |
jacob jepsen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 32.23 |
alex semmons | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 32.52 |
derek savage | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 32.90 |
ian schleh | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 32.96 |
kelby lind | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 10 | 1 | 33.09 |
richard powers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 33.18 |
joshua nehnevaj | Tornadoes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 33.50 |
adam couey | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 34.26 |
jeffrey erickson | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 35.10 |
scott willis | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 35.10 |
benjamin clark | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 35.10 |
william robinson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 35.36 |
meng qiu | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35.47 |
nicholas steitz | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 35.47 |
adam amr | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 9 | 8 | 35.79 |
najib rehman | Pullman Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 35.83 |
bennett mcinturff | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 35.86 |
derek hartman | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 7 | 35.88 |
Jaron Hamlik | Tornadoes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 36.19 |
william morris | Tornadoes Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 36.33 |
jacob white | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 36.34 |
harold kanter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 36.45 |
thomas wolford | Tornadoes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 36.55 |
brian mcternan | Tornadoes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 36.66 |
dakota powers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 36.68 |
daniel schleh | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 36.79 |
john rodeheffer | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 36.88 |
brenden eslick | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 5 | 2 | 37.09 |
gage fry | Tornadoes Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 37.27 |
matthew olloren | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 3 | 37.70 |
jacob breuer | Tornadoes Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 38.43 |
nathan endebrock | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 38.62 |
cameron lind | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 3 | 6 | 38.67 |
jacob lucia | Tornadoes Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 38.85 |
david wallum | Tornadoes Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 38.98 |
brett vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 40.64 |
jared vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | 1 | 41.90 |
christopher deliyiannis | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | 12 | 43.37 |
alex osler | Tornadoes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 43.94 |
jacob slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 44.57 |
martin olloren | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 45.70 |
jeremy buirge | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 45.86 |
brandon merrick | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 47.24 |
jack gavin | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 4 | 5 | 47.61 |
daniel roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 7 | 2 | 47.92 |
aaron meyers | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 53.57 |
taylor osler | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 8 | 1 | 54.23 |
isaac parker | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 5 | 2 | 54.50 |
nicholas higgins | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 56.77 |
judah wright | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 6 | 57.71 |
joseph jepsen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 58.37 |
joshua breuer | Tornadoes Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 59.42 |
garrett breesnee | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.16 |
james rogers | Tornadoes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:00.85 |
charlie cutter | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.05 |
colin helt | Tornadoes Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:02.70 |
thomas marquis | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.65 |
braden dilly | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.98 |
joshua slawter | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.38 |
samuel wright | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:11.50 |
matthew christoff | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:14.12 |
sammy morris | Tornadoes Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.02 |
michael liu | Tornadoes Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:31.50 |
danny wittrock | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 10 | NS | |
david townliand | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
tanner randall-gosselin | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
christopher sowers | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 7 | NS | |
jared raber | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS |