Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Spriggs | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 25.07 |
Thomas Tangney | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25.56 |
Adam Blomberg | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25.89 |
Patrick Elerding | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 9 | 4 | 25.92 |
Kyle Maese | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26.05 |
John Van Velthuyzen | Wave Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26.15 |
Jamison Comrie | Albany Aquatic Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26.42 |
Tyler Derochowski | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26.47 |
Jeffrey Comrie | Albany Aquatic Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 9 | 26.50 |
Carl Jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 10 | 10 | 26.58 |
Chris Palacios | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 26.85 |
Gregory Wyant | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 26.95 |
David Postetter | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 27.07 |
Patrick Beasley | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 8 | 14 | 27.76 |
Jeremy Younggren | La Grande Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 27.97 |
Eric Lagerstrom | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 28.26 |
Joseph Elerding | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 5 | 1 | 28.32 |
Luis Silva | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 28.32 |
Brad Davis | South Snohomish County Do | 3 | 9 | 18 | 28.36 |
Brett Nagle | Parkrose Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 28.45 |
Benjamin Hewitt | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 28.70 |
Andrew Ottolia | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28.72 |
Evan Moore | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 28.83 |
John Billings II | Parkrose Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 28.94 |
Nathan Losch | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 29.28 |
Jordan Davis | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 21 | 29.30 |
Chris Erickson | South Snohomish County Do | 3 | 1 | 22 | 29.42 |
Ryan Seefeld | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 22 | 29.42 |
Christian Graves | Cascade Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 29.69 |
Kristopher Schaefer | Parkrose Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 29.77 |
Brandon Taylor | La Grande Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 29.93 |
Alexander Doja | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 30.04 |
Jonathan Patterson | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 26 | 30.21 |
Jonathan Tillery | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 30.29 |
Erich Mielke | La Grande Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 30.33 |
Soren Madsen | La Grande Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 30.42 |
Byron Morris | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 27 | 30.70 |
Hayden Parker | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 30.76 |
Thomas Carey | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 30.98 |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 31.25 |
Stephen Young | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 28 | 31.31 |
Travis Sturges | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 29 | 31.44 |
Patrick Hunziker | South Snohomish County Do | 3 | 9 | 10 | 31.63 |
Jay Sawatzki | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 31.84 |
Nicolas Morrell | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 32.05 |
Patrick Byfield | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 30 | 32.05 |
Colin Anderson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 32.26 |
Lucas Hill | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 12 | 32.84 |
Jordan Phillips | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 31 | 33.07 |
Isaac Hewitt | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 7 | 33.57 |
Daniel Miller | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 33.62 |
Nicholas Anderson | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 33.73 |
Walker Sines | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 14 | 33.87 |
Taylor Goodwin | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 9 | 33.88 |
Nathaniel Timmons | The Dalles Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 33.92 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 11 | 34.21 |
Justin Fleming | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 32 | 34.40 |
Jordan Hewitt | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 34.42 |
Timothy Howe | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 34.75 |
Seth Madsen | La Grande Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 35.02 |
Matthew Weber | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 17 | 35.25 |
Austin Dennis | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 12 | 35.42 |
Andy Godfrey | La Grande Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 35.83 |
Jacob Rickman | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 2 | 36.19 |
Dylan Howe | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 36.33 |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 14 | 36.37 |
Jacob Taylor | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 36.40 |
Derrick Purcell | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 36.47 |
Alec Greenaway | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 16 | 36.51 |
Daniel Palacios | Mcminnville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 36.87 |
Benjamin Daley | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 36.91 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 36.92 |
Zachary Walker | Parkrose Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 37.09 |
Brandon Groshens | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 9 | 21 | 37.48 |
Ryan Johnston | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 37.78 |
Mitchell Anderson | Mcminnville Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 22 | 37.78 |
Bowdrie Boston | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 24 | 38.07 |
Brian Sloss | Cascade Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 38.33 |
Logan Skinner | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 26 | 38.34 |
Joseph Blakely | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 27 | 38.87 |
Matt Sloss | Cascade Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 40.37 |
Jonathon Klem | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 41.22 |
Jared Taylor | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 41.89 |
Nolan Hill | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 5 | 42.02 |
Caleb Clark | Cascade Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 28 | 42.44 |
Danton Batty | The Dalles Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 42.44 |
Parker Blakely | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | 6 | 42.71 |
Benjamin Ishii | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 30 | 42.72 |
Blake Tillery | Mcminnville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 42.76 |
Marshall Allen | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 43.33 |
Laramie Boston | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 10 | 9 | 43.77 |
Thomas Hamblin | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 10 | 44.27 |
Jordan Pedersen | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 31 | 44.32 |
Philip Hewitt | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 44.34 |
Joel Willard | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 32 | 44.92 |
Derek Shortt | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 33 | 45.59 |
Dalio Losch | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 11 | 46.32 |
Zachery Keilman | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 12 | 47.28 |
Arlen Calley | Pendleton Swim Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 13 | 49.70 |
Tyler Barret | The Dalles Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 49.82 |