Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Atiba Wade | Swift Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23.97 |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 24.18 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24.38 |
Bryce Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 3 | 24.85 |
Tom McGibney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 24.95 |
Jeremy Keen | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 25.01 |
Michael Mirda | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25.11 |
Javier Ahumada | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 25.27 |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 25.28 |
Fernando Lugones | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25.28 |
Cameron McDaniel | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 10 | 25.33 |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 25.35 |
Sean Emery | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 25.43 |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 25.53 |
Benjamin Balcer | River Rats | 1 | 7 | 13 | 25.62 |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 25.63 |
Travis Williams | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 25.66 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 3 | 25.66 |
Cesar Marquez | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25.70 |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 25.76 |
Scott Baker | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 25.76 |
Marc Wellenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 6 | 25.97 |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 26.21 |
Robert Ashton | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 26.38 |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 26.43 |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 8 | 26.59 |
Christopher McSweeney | River Rats | 1 | 2 | 11 | 26.81 |
Chris Rinus | Swift Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 26.85 |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 13 | 27.38 |
Zachary Ellis | River Rats | 1 | 8 | 14 | 27.78 |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 14 | 27.78 |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 3 | 16 | 27.93 |
Atiba Wade | Swift Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24.09p |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24.66p |
Bryce Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24.84p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24.92p |
Tom McGibney | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24.94p |
Michael Mirda | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25.09p |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25.15p |
Jeremy Keen | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25.22p |
Sean Emery | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25.28p |
Fernando Lugones | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25.35p |
Cameron McDaniel | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 10 | 25.44p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 7 | 11 | 25.46p |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 25.48p |
Bryan Yasinsac | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 25.51p |
Benjamin Balcer | River Rats | 7 | 6 | 14 | 25.52p |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25.67p |
Brandon Edwards | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 25.69p |
Travis Williams | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 25.76p |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 25.83p |
Javier Ahumada | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 25.88p |
Scott Baker | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 25.96p |
Tristan Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 26.10p |
Chris Caywood | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 26.12p |
Timothy Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 20 | 26.19p |
Cesar Marquez | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 26.20p |
Carter Crosby | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 21 | 26.23p |
Justin Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26.24p |
Ryan Nichols | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 23 | 26.33p |
John Gaunt | Swim Florida | 7 | 1 | 24 | 26.35p |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 25 | 26.43p |
Todd Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 26.44p |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 26.46p |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26.46p |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 27 | 26.47p |
Richard Dupont | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 28 | 26.54p |
Kyle Tingler | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 29 | 26.57p |
Marc Wellenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 8 | 26.63p |
Erik Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 26.66p |
Kenny Siggs | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 31 | 26.67p |
Matt Reischl | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 9 | 26.79p |
Robert Ashton | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 26.81p |
Scott Schimmel | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 32 | 26.82p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 33 | 26.86p |
Erik Harwood | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 34 | 26.89p |
Scott Helpling | River Rats | 7 | 8 | 35 | 26.94p |
Kyle Steinberg | Unattached River Rats | 4 | 8 | 36 | 27.02p |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 37 | 27.15p |
Robert Hess | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 38 | 27.16p |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27.18p |
Chris Rinus | Swift Swimming | 4 | 6 | 12 | 27.19p |
Christopher McSweeney | River Rats | 4 | 5 | 13 | 27.25p |
Rodrigo Cunha | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 7 | 39 | 27.25p |
Michael Yuan | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 40 | 27.26p |
James Turner | River Rats | 2 | 7 | 41 | 27.27p |
Gary Roberts | River Rats | 2 | 5 | 42 | 27.31p |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 43 | 27.46p |
Brian Boyle | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 44 | 27.48p |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 14 | 27.49p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 45 | 27.49p |
Eric Finn | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 46 | 27.54p |
Kyle Myers | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 47 | 27.74p |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 27.75p |
Zachary Ellis | River Rats | 2 | 7 | 16 | 27.79p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 48 | 27.80p |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 17 | 27.84p |
Robert Felton | Swift Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 27.88p |
Trey Porter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 27.90p |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 20 | 27.98p |