Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 1 | 21.59 |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21.62 |
Joel Benson | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21.68 |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 4 | 3 | 21.73 |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 4 | 21.74 |
Braden Sparling | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 21.92 |
Timothy Christian | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 1 | 7 | 6 | 21.97 |
Ivan Barnes | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 7 | 22.00 |
Stephen White | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22.02 |
Stephen White | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22.12 |
Travis Robertson | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 22.44 |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 10 | 22.45 |
Sergio Nevarez | Sun City Seals | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22.46 |
Brynner Bonnette | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 3 | 12 | 22.65 |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 22.92 |
Sean Sutherland | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 22.93 |
Travis Clarke | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 23.02 |
Jordan Moss | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 2 | 6 | 16 | 23.27 |
Chase Lambert | Little Rock Arkansas Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.57 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 23.92 |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24.04 |
Kyle Burk | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24.07 |
Hardy Winburn | Little Rock Arkansas Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24.08 |
Christopher Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 24.13 |
Timothy Sablick | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 24.22 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 24.34 |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 10 | 24.35 |
Titus Knight | Swim Tulsa | 2 | 5 | 11 | 24.42 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 2 | 3 | 12 | 24.50 |
John Van Natta | Tornado Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 24.61 |
Alexander Elrod | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 1 | 5 | 1 | 24.77 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 24.97 |
Dustin Mascorro | Oklahoma Aquatics Allianc | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25.00 |
Mason McGee | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 7 | 14 | 25.02 |
Daniel Banks | Henderson County Ymca | 2 | 2 | 15 | 25.07 |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 25.15 |
Rob Smith | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25.31 |
Logan Bonnette | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 1 | 8 | 4 | 25.91 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 26.13 |
Henry Harris | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 26.31 |
Charles Zhou | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 26.48 |
Herbert Behm | City Of Santa Fe Seals | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.80 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26.89 |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 26.90 |
Hugo Martinez | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 28.50 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28.91 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 29.72 |
David Matlock | Amarillo Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 30.74 |
Matthew Langhoff | City Of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 30.96 |
John Kuhlke | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. | 1 | 1 | 8 | 31.10 |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 11 | 4 | 1 | 21.74p |
Joel Benson | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21.81p |
Ivan Barnes | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. | 11 | 5 | 3 | 21.91p |
Braden Sparling | Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 4 | 22.01p |
Clifton Robbins | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22.13p |
Timothy Christian | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 10 | 6 | 6 | 22.14p |
Travis Robertson | Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 7 | 22.22p |
Stephen White | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 10 | 3 | 8 | 22.31p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 4 | 8 | 22.31p |
Ronald Cowen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 10 | 22.54p |
Sergio Nevarez | Sun City Seals | 7 | 2 | 11 | 22.93p |
Brynner Bonnette | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 10 | 2 | 12 | 22.94p |
Jordan Moss | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 8 | 6 | 13 | 23.12p |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 4 | 14 | 23.22p |
Travis Clarke | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 15 | 23.23p |
Sean Sutherland | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 16 | 23.30p |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 17 | 23.34p |
Daniel Osterland | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 7 | 7 | 18 | 23.41p |
Jeffrey McKee | Garland Aqua Racers | 7 | 5 | 19 | 23.44p |
John Williamson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 20 | 23.52p |
Christoph Lubenau | Extreme Aquatic Team | 11 | 1 | 21 | 23.54p |
John Lilley | Sun City Seals | 7 | 4 | 22 | 23.58p |
Jonathon Berrettini | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 22 | 23.58p |
Daniel Taylor | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 6 | 6 | 24 | 23.59p |
Jacob Stevens | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 7 | 8 | 25 | 23.60p |
Andrew McKernon | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 23.67p |
Brian Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 27 | 23.68p |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 28 | 23.70p |
Chase Lambert | Little Rock Arkansas Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23.81p |
Nicolas Torres | Sun City Seals | 8 | 2 | 29 | 23.82p |
Russell Followwill | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 30 | 23.83p |
William Janney | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 31 | 23.86p |
Matthew Ellison | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 31 | 23.86p |
Philip Kao | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 33 | 23.87p |
Christopher Dunn | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 34 | 23.96p |
Nickolas Vollmer | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 35 | 23.97p |
Kyle Burk | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 24.00p |
Billie Watson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 36 | 24.01p |
Peter Osterland | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 4 | 2 | 37 | 24.02p |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 24.04p |
Dennis Bowsher | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 38 | 24.05p |
John Quinn | Circle C Swiming | 5 | 5 | 39 | 24.10p |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 40 | 24.11p |
Alex McCure | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 40 | 24.11p |
Jesse Nelan | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 42 | 24.12p |
David Sparling | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 43 | 24.13p |
Christopher Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24.15p |
Stephen Kostos | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 44 | 24.16p |
Michael Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 45 | 24.17p |
Christopher Coley | Great Hills Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 46 | 24.18p |