Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brett Jones | Central Florida FL | 23 | 5 | 1 | 21.83 |
Doug Dickinson | Schroeder WI | 20 | 4 | 1 | 21.95 |
Mark Beatty | Sarasota FL | 19 | 4 | 1 | 21.98 |
Blake Foltz | Sarasota FL | 22 | 6 | 1 | 22.06 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota FL | 24 | 5 | 1 | 22.10 |
B Graham | Central Florida FL | 21 | 5 | 1 | 22.19 |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota FL | 24 | 4 | 2 | 22.21 |
Cameron Martin | Sarasota FL | 24 | 3 | 3 | 22.38 |
douglas martin | Sarasota FL | 11 | 4 | 1 | 22.68 |
Trip Hedrick | Sarasota FL | 11 | 5 | 2 | 23.04 |
Jack Groselle | Sarasota FL | 13 | 3 | 1 | 23.11 |
Mark Kothe | Greenville SC | 19 | 6 | 2 | 23.17 |
Christopher Johansen | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 23 | 3 | 2 | 23.17 |
Myles Lynch | Wilton CT | 19 | 5 | 3 | 23.28 |
Juan Vendrell | Liberty Co Coastal GA | 24 | 2 | 4 | 23.31 |
Rick O'dell | Central Florida FL | 19 | 7 | 4 | 23.53 |
Steven Muchow | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 20 | 3 | 2 | 23.54 |
William Huibregtse | Sarasota FL | 19 | 3 | 5 | 23.60 |
Steve Allbritton | Sarasota FL | 13 | 5 | 2 | 23.67 |
Peter Holmquist | Wilton CT | 19 | 2 | 6 | 23.75 |
Brian Saylor | Sarasota FL | 17 | 4 | 1 | 23.83 |
Thomas Herringer | South OH | 16 | 6 | 2 | 23.85 |
Andrew Eckhart | Sarasota FL | 23 | 1 | 3 | 23.89 |
Richard Abrahams | Sarasota FL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24.04 |
Andy Kroupa | Central Florida FL | 19 | 1 | 7 | 24.23 |
Kyle Belz | Tampa FL | 21 | 6 | 2 | 24.24 |
Andy Reul | Wilton CT | 17 | 6 | 3 | 24.25 |
Mark Bokorney | Sarasota FL | 18 | 6 | 8 | 24.34 |
Greg Linehan | Sarasota FL | 18 | 4 | 9 | 24.42 |
Todd Stultz | Sarasota FL | 17 | 5 | 4 | 24.44 |
Aaron Thielen | Wilton CT | 20 | 2 | 3 | 24.53 |
James Lewis | Wilton CT | 17 | 1 | 5 | 24.53 |
Matthew Weber | South OH | 22 | 7 | 2 | 24.54 |
David Groomes | Tampa FL | 21 | 2 | 3 | 24.56 |
Blake Leche | Greenville SC | 21 | 3 | 4 | 24.65 |
Jack Read | Greenville SC | 20 | 7 | 4 | 24.71 |
Phil Dodson | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 11 | 7 | 3 | 24.77 |
Stephen Panzarino | Sarasota FL | 16 | 2 | 6 | 24.85 |
Scott Tyle | Sarasota FL | 20 | 8 | 5 | 24.91 |
Jeff Beattie | Central Florida FL | 17 | 3 | 7 | 24.92 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa FL | 17 | 7 | 8 | 24.93 |
Marshall Pepe | Sarasota FL | 18 | 3 | 10 | 24.93 |
Joe Karney | Tampa FL | 16 | 4 | 9 | 25.06 |
Matthew Scott | Tampa FL | 22 | 2 | 4 | 25.20 |
Ed Tsuzuki | Sarasota FL | 13 | 6 | 3 | 25.20 |
Kevin Scanlan | Buehler IL | 13 | 2 | 4 | 25.22 |
Jeff Feldman | Tampa FL | 20 | 6 | 6 | 25.23 |
David Conn | Tampa FL | 17 | 8 | 10 | 25.25 |
Kevin McKenzie | Brandywine Deleware | 19 | 8 | 11 | 25.26 |
Lee Childs | Broward County Y Masters | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25.33 |
Carl Hawkins | Tampa FL | 11 | 6 | 4 | 25.35 |
Michael Aubrey | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 16 | 7 | 11 | 25.47 |
James Jacobson | Central Florida FL | 16 | 5 | 12 | 25.55 |
Jorge Mejra | Central Florida FL | 23 | 7 | 5 | 25.61 |
Arthur Dinenberg | Sarasota FL | 15 | 5 | 13 | 25.78 |
Andrew Farrell | Central Florida FL | 20 | 5 | 7 | 25.82 |
Bruce Rollins | Cedar Rapids | 10 | 4 | 5 | 25.91 |
Dan Springer | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 24 | 6 | 5 | 25.99 |
Brodie Hynes | Central Florida FL | 21 | 7 | 5 | 26.07 |
John Sylvester | Sarasota FL | 12 | 4 | 5 | 26.08 |
Danny Hugh | South OH | 23 | 8 | 6 | 26.14 |
Michael Cheng | South OH | 22 | 3 | 7 | 26.19 |
Kevin Gibson | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 12 | 5 | 6 | 26.20 |
Al Moreno | Broward County Y Masters | 13 | 1 | 7 | 26.51 |
Mark Miller | Sarasota FL | 18 | 2 | 12 | 26.90 |
Paul Smith | Central Florida FL | 18 | 7 | 13 | 26.94 |
Tom Weigand | Sarasota FL | 12 | 3 | 8 | 26.95 |
Jonathan Riggs | Sarasota FL | 13 | 8 | 9 | 26.97 |
Tomas Wenkstern | Cedar Rapids | 11 | 8 | 6 | 27.05 |
Jack Martin | Sarasota FL | 10 | 6 | 7 | 27.13 |
Robert Katz | Sarasota FL | 18 | 8 | 14 | 27.44 |
Arthur Wein | South Hills PA | 10 | 2 | 8 | 27.50 |
Jim O'Connor | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 10 | 3 | 9 | 27.61 |
Thomas Sharpe | Broward County Y Masters | 17 | 2 | 10 | 27.66 |
Douglas Long | Greenville SC | 10 | 5 | 10 | 27.69 |
Carl Bromer | South OH | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27.71 |
Craig Murray | South OH | 12 | 7 | 11 | 27.72 |
Troy McAlister | Greenville SC | 16 | 8 | 14 | 27.72 |
Jeffrey Schmiedel | Oshkosh WI | 14 | 3 | 15 | 27.90 |
David Kolbas | Tampa FL | 20 | 1 | 8 | 27.90 |
David Painter | Broward County Y Masters | 3 | 5 | 1 | 27.99 |
Jeffrey Elliott | Sarasota FL | 12 | 2 | 12 | 27.99 |
Roger Bowman | Sarasota FL | 15 | 4 | 15 | 28.04 |
Greg Hollub | Oshkosh WI | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28.06 |
Lawrence Seidman | South Hills PA | 8 | 7 | 5 | 28.31 |
Robert Bertrand | Broward County Y Masters | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28.32 |
Tom Verth | Sarasota FL | 3 | 3 | 2 | 28.37 |
Jack Zakim | South Hills PA | 8 | 8 | 7 | 28.78 |
Tom Cornell | Sarasota FL | 7 | 1 | 8 | 28.90 |
Gilbert Moreno | Sarasota FL | 15 | 3 | 16 | 28.92 |
Terry Brinkman | Lattof IL | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28.95 |
Thomas Deile | Sarasota FL | 12 | 8 | 13 | 28.98 |
Steve Scott | Tampa FL | 9 | 8 | 11 | 29.19 |
Robert Cook | Cedar Rapids | 10 | 7 | 12 | 29.29 |
Joseph Jackins | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 7 | 3 | 10 | 29.46 |
Patrick Blunt | Schroeder WI | 22 | 4 | 8 | 29.51 |
Michael Brown | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29.56 |
George Coupe | Andover North Andover MA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 29.66 |
Raife Snover | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 18 | 1 | 16 | 29.79 |
Pete Borchardt | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29.84 |