Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grace Devine | Germantown Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 39.80 |
Emma Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 40.14 |
Madeleine Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 40.98 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 41.27 |
Vanessa Blake | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 41.46 |
Lindsey Lentz | Unattached Wisconsin | 5 | 5 | 6 | 42.80 |
Kristin Malone | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 43.36 |
Willa Huddleston | Unattached Wisconsin | 5 | 7 | 8 | 43.83 |
Andrea Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 44.41 |
Melissa Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 44.55 |
Ahna Larson | Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 44.95 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 45.33 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 45.84 |
Mary Knaak | Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 45.89 |
Elise Zuleger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 45.90 |
Emily Cox | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 46.59 |
Jessica Chan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 47.97 |
Haley Lucas | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 49.52 |
Paige Pichler | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 49.85 |
Ariana Sparapani | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 50.04 |
Lauren Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 51.13 |
Hailey Madden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 52.01 |
Kerianne Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 53.92 |
Madeline Brandl | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 54.73 |
Cassandra Halstead | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 55.04 |
Nicole Klassa | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 55.21 |
Katherine Kuchin | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 55.21 |
Anna Novak | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 55.31 |
Abby Schabel | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 29 | 55.61 |
Miranda Dooley | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 57.21 |
Molly Zall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 59.73 |
Lindsey Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:06.43 |
Hannah Sprung | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:08.20 |
Eleanor Hanson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:21.32 |
Sara Backus | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Sommer Semanek | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jackie Chang | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ |