Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Trina Schaetz | Schroeder WI | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30.91 |
Danielle Chance | Central Florida FL | 14 | 4 | 1 | 31.87 |
Danielle Honrath | Wilton CT | 15 | 7 | 1 | 32.51 |
Nadine Day | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 12 | 5 | 2 | 33.26 |
Lauren Finnegan | Wilton CT | 15 | 6 | 2 | 33.41 |
Melissa Stango | Wilton CT | 14 | 5 | 2 | 33.65 |
Melinda Mann | Oshkosh WI | 7 | 4 | 1 | 33.78 |
Kelley Onesti | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Nc | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33.92 |
Lou Dixon | Laporte IN | 13 | 7 | 1 | 33.99 |
Jennifer Ridge | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34.05 |
Julie Tafuto | Sarasota FL | 11 | 5 | 3 | 34.33 |
Linda Visser | Central Florida FL | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34.45 |
Carolyn Moore | Greenville SC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34.52 |
Andrea Dombrowski | Sarasota FL | 11 | 3 | 4 | 35.18 |
Annie Hayman | Tampa FL | 13 | 4 | 1 | 35.22 |
Sylvia Buxton | Sarasota FL | 11 | 6 | 5 | 35.32 |
Laurie DiTommaso | Wychoff NJ | 10 | 5 | 2 | 35.49 |
Haley Arasim | Brandywine Deleware | 15 | 4 | 1 | 35.57 |
Laura Groselle | Sarasota FL | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35.73 |
Mindy Seidler | Schroeder WI | 14 | 3 | 3 | 35.83 |
Morgan Goodlet | Tampa FL | 15 | 2 | 2 | 36.31 |
Natalie Couch | Sarasota FL | 14 | 6 | 4 | 36.56 |
Lisa Radio | South Hills PA | 13 | 5 | 2 | 36.66 |
Catherine Milton | Wilton CT | 11 | 2 | 6 | 36.86 |
Cheryl Gettelfinger | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 2 | 37.01 |
Peggy McDonnell | Broward County Y Masters | 7 | 5 | 3 | 37.23 |
Krissy Miller | Sarasota FL | 13 | 3 | 3 | 37.30 |
Debbie Cavanaugh | Broward County Y Masters | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37.53 |
Karen Gremminger | Oshkosh WI | 11 | 1 | 7 | 37.72 |
Lori Overly | Sarasota FL | 11 | 7 | 8 | 37.74 |
Deb Walker | Sarasota FL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.82 |
Deanna Doyle | Sarasota FL | 7 | 6 | 5 | 38.13 |
Dorothy Polatin | Metro West MA | 15 | 1 | 3 | 38.39 |
Tracy Collett | Sarasota FL | 12 | 6 | 5 | 38.41 |
Wendy Frank | Schroeder WI | 14 | 7 | 4 | 38.44 |
Danielle Ogier | Broward County Y Masters | 5 | 5 | 2 | 38.59 |
Alexis Mendenhall | Tampa FL | 13 | 6 | 4 | 38.69 |
Mary Gibson | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 6 | 4 | 6 | 39.04 |
Michele Pujalet-Devitt | South OH | 7 | 7 | 7 | 39.13 |
Gillian Whatmore | Sarasota FL | 10 | 2 | 4 | 39.19 |
Cheryl Kupan | Wilton CT | 8 | 6 | 9 | 39.31 |
Leslie Scott | Greenville SC | 11 | 8 | 10 | 39.51 |
Kelley Carpenter | Sarasota FL | 7 | 8 | 8 | 39.96 |
Colleen Winans | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 10 | 7 | 5 | 40.79 |
Nancy Westbrook | Tampa FL | 7 | 1 | 9 | 40.94 |
Susan Remaley-Marinzel | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 5 | 6 | 3 | 41.16 |
Joann Leilich | South Hills PA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 41.53 |
Avery Mayne | Schroeder WI | 15 | 5 | 5 | 42.09 |
Suzette Trainor | Sarasota FL | 5 | 2 | 4 | 42.19 |
Miaxotle Matos | Tampa FL | 15 | 3 | 6 | 42.41 |
Maureen Fitzpatrick | Broward County Y Masters | 5 | 3 | 5 | 42.49 |
Rosanne Cooke | Sarasota FL | 9 | 7 | 6 | 43.78 |
Cathy Fedako | Sarasota FL | 9 | 6 | 7 | 43.91 |
Monica Borchers | South OH | 9 | 2 | 8 | 44.03 |
Janice Hebel | Greenville SC | 9 | 5 | 8 | 44.03 |
Rita Polatin | Metro West MA | 10 | 1 | 10 | 44.48 |
June Carson | Sarasota FL | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44.49 |
Carol Schwanhausser | Wilton CT | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44.87 |
Karen Borsos | Metro West MA | 6 | 6 | 10 | 45.03 |
Emma Charron | Tampa FL | 4 | 5 | 2 | 45.05 |
Andrea Borchers | South OH | 6 | 3 | 11 | 45.28 |
Martha Samuelson | Sarasota FL | 5 | 7 | 7 | 45.43 |
Kristin Volz | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 12 | 1 | 6 | 45.45 |
Shelley Kishpaugh | Sarasota FL | 12 | 8 | 7 | 45.72 |
Margit Jebe | Wilton CT | 2 | 2 | 2 | 47.27 |
Beth Whitehead | South OH | 8 | 4 | 8 | 47.67 |
Jeannie Mitchell | Broward County Y Masters | 4 | 6 | 3 | 47.75 |
Geraldine Balharry | Sarasota FL | 8 | 3 | 9 | 48.65 |
Diane Blubaugh | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 6 | 5 | 12 | 49.11 |
Heidi Furry | Danville Y Silver Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 10 | 49.23 |
Mary Carbonaro | Sarasota FL | 3 | 4 | 8 | 49.26 |
Sally Newell | Robert Fowler GA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 49.84 |
Greta Van Meeteren | Twin Rivers NC | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.19 |
Maria Tome | Sarasota FL | 8 | 7 | 11 | 50.30 |
Carol Mitchell | Sarasota FL | 4 | 3 | 5 | 50.39 |
Anna Matysek | Sarasota FL | 9 | 1 | 11 | 51.56 |
Alli Butcher | Sarasota FL | 13 | 2 | 5 | 51.58 |
Catalina Fazzano | Broward County Y Masters | 5 | 8 | 9 | 52.29 |
Jan Mosca | Twin Rivers NC | 3 | 3 | 10 | 52.39 |
Christine Jorgensen | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 4 | 7 | 6 | 53.64 |
Dana Greene | Sarasota FL | 8 | 5 | 12 | 53.77 |
Beth Sullivan | Sarasota FL | 9 | 8 | 12 | 55.87 |
Nan Bohl | Olathe KS | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.22 |
Lois Collins | Sarasota FL | 3 | 8 | 7 | 56.24 |
Rebecca Walch | Sarasota FL | 3 | 2 | 11 | 57.04 |
Jean Allen | Sarasota FL | 2 | 6 | 1 | 57.41 |
Ida Hlavacek | South Hills PA | 2 | 7 | 2 | 59.12 |
Jill Dorosz | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.33 |
Elaine Rollins | Cedar Rapids | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.92 |
Theo Carroll | Sarasota FL | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.97 |
Alyce Vogel | Central Florida FL | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.21 |
Phyllis Smith | Dane County WI | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.70 |
Marilynn Miller | Sarasota FL | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.64 |
Donna Funkhouser | Penninsula VA | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.81 |
Jan Miller | Sarasota FL | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:23.33 |
Sarah Allnutt | Ymca Chesapeake Md | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.72 |
Susan Scanlan | Buehler IL | 10 | 8 | NS | |
Betsy Chambers | Penninsula VA | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Ruth Hubner | Liberty Co Coastal GA | 8 | 8 | DQ | |
Kristina Lorenson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Nc | 12 | 7 | NS |