Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Chappell | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28.88 |
Jacob Ammons | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 5 | 2 | 30.08 |
Jacob Horowitz | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 30.10 |
Joshua Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 4 | 4 | 30.50 |
Matthew Tanchick | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31.17 |
Tyler Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 31.20 |
Eric Avery | Hilton Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 31.29 |
Elijah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 31.79 |
David Long | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 31.86 |
Jacob Kohler | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31.88 |
Brian Shanahan | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 6 | 32.09 |
Brian Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 32.46 |
Trevor Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 32.63 |
Christopher Healy | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 32.73 |
Kyle Mihaljevic | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 32.91 |
Matthew McGrath | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 33.87 |
Ian Wheatley | Greater Rochester Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 34.02 |
Joshua Lacey | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 34.25 |
Jared Sharza | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 6 | 12 | 34.59 |
Nicholas Olson | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 2 | 2 | 34.69 |
John Holden | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 35.10 |
Michael Loucks | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 35.12 |
Jeffrey Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35.46 |
Luke Shanahan | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35.72 |
Aaron Natarelli | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 6 | 6 | 35.95 |
Zakary Westfall | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 36.51 |
Andrew Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 36.82 |
ThomasJames Bade | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37.68 |
David Talbot | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 3 | 1 | 38.19 |
Oliver Kohler | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 2 | 38.50 |
Christopher Heckman | Palmyra-Macedon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 38.69 |
Richard Faubert | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 1 | 3 | 38.71 |
Dylan Roney | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 39.07 |
John Burczak | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 39.84 |
Tommy Shanahan | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 4 | 39.94 |
Casey Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 2 | 2 | 40.09 |
Eric Winkky | Corning Y River Rats | 5 | 3 | 3 | 40.17 |
Michael Shenal | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 40.29 |
Richard Taddonio | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 2 | 5 | 44.07 |
Dylan Costello | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | 6 | 44.38 |
Kyle Bloechl | Greece Marlins | 1 | 3 | 7 | 44.74 |
Jacob Baker | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 45.41 |
Nathaniel Bartalo | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 4 | 2 | 45.42 |
Jesse Bennett | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 4 | 8 | 45.63 |
Nathan Romano | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 45.74 |
Kyle Bedient | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 45.83 |
Evan Sixbey | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 46.22 |
Matthew Tyler | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 2 | 4 | 46.25 |
Maxwell Wersinger | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 3 | 5 | 46.36 |
Alec Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 6 | 46.63 |
Jacob Dittman | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 11 | 46.70 |
Damiano Deleo | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 46.92 |
Robert Kirch | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 47.45 |
George Kulner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 47.56 |
Corey Ruddock-Wellington | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 3 | 8 | 48.17 |
Brian Gaffney | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 48.42 |
Samuel Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 5 | 6 | 9 | 49.35 |
Shane Schopinsky | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 10 | 49.73 |
Alex Regna | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 5 | 11 | 49.92 |
Brian Fedeli | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 49.93 |
Andrew Fitzgerald | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 50.93 |
Nicholas Swancott | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 51.51 |
Matthew Dambra | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 1 | 14 | 52.16 |
Alex Baker | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 54.07 |
Michael Spagnola | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 6 | 16 | 55.17 |
Marek Sabatka | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 5 | 2 | 55.59 |
David Allen | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 17 | 57.53 |
Connor Noble | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 18 | 59.37 |
Jacob Bronco | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.23 |
Jacob Burns | Greece Marlins | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.43 |
Matthew Sealy | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Morgan Seielstad | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Robert Neverenko | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Brendan Kewin | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Brandon Georger | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
David Carmel | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Devin Li | Corning Y River Rats | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
John McGinn | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Callaghan Cylke | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Cole Pucket | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS |