Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katelyn Grimm | Eden Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 27.06 | |
Elizabeth Grillo | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27.24 |
Kelly Marcotte | Whitney Point Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 27.49 |
Gabrielle Price | Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27.62 |
Elizabeth Gawronski | Hammerhead Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 3 | 27.70 |
Alexandra Scorzelli | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27.73 |
Corinne Zotter | Vestal Area Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27.74 |
Rachel Hains | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27.76 |
Lauri Crimmins | Horseheads Thrashers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27.81 |
Karisa Kobel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 4 | 27.97 |
Rachael Mallory | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27.99 |
Jessica Dosser | Eden Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28.14 |
Nicole Beers | Union Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28.16 |
Kelley Anzalone | Hilton Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 28.20 |
Ashley McDonald | Lansing Cats | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28.29 |
Emma Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 28.30 |
Emma Carpenter | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 8 | 6 | 2 | 28.32 |
Sarah Briggs | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28.43 |
Molly Miller | Eden Dolphins | 7 | 9 | 7 | 28.46 |
Rebecca Wisniewski | Union Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 28.58 |
Caitlin Schwinge | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 1 | 8 | 28.58 |
Emily Gwynn | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 5 | 5 | 28.75 | |
Samantha Burnett | Union Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 28.84 |
Michelle Reele | Greece Marlins | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28.90 |
Alyssa Herman | Franklinville Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 28.94 |
Julie Hsieh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28.99 |
Nicole Brooks | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 8 | 8 | 5 | 29.12 |
Tyler Gardiner | Franklinville Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 9 | 29.13 |
Alexandra Conte | Lansing Cats | 4 | 5 | 4 | 29.21 |
Christine Zulkosky | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 6 | 7 | 4 | 29.23 |
Katie Hamilton | Irondequoit Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29.24 |
Emma Stahl | Vestal Area Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 29.25 |
Meghan Dens | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 1 | 29.34 |
Julia Mondo | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 29.37 |
Kala Wilkins | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | 8 | 2 | 29.51 |
Lauren Pecka | Union Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 29.51 |
Bria Barber | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 29.55 |
Victoria Frustaci | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 29.57 |
Katelin Adamczak | Star Swimming | 8 | 2 | 6 | 29.65 |
Emma Otto-Moudry | Lansing Cats | 2 | 3 | 29.85 | |
Lauren Halladay | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29.86 |
Lauren Ryan | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 6 | 29.95 |
Brenna Woodling | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 5 | 29.95 | |
Tiffany Falk | Ub Amherst Swimming | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29.98 |
Carolyn Seiter | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 6 | 1 | 30.01 |
Kayla Sherwyn | Lansing Cats | 2 | 4 | 1 | 30.02 |
Rachel Kuechle | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 30.07 |
Karinna Browning | Lansing Cats | 2 | 2 | 2 | 30.28 |
Melissa Salerno | Hamburg Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30.33 |
Emma Weber | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 30.52 |
Hanna Fields | Webster Swim Association | 6 | 9 | 8 | 30.56 |
Emily Altier | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 30.64 |
Margaret Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 30.68 |
Emilie Conway | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 5 | 30.98 |
Leah Zimmerman | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 4 | 4 | 6 | 31.15 |
Emilie Ronald | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 31.19 |
Basia Tou | Clarence Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 6 | 31.20 |
Rachel Snell | Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 7 | 31.23 |
Martha Ruether | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31.35 |
Julia LaJuett | Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 31.41 |
Courtney Honer | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 31.43 |
Anna McHone | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 31.62 |
Holly Jackson | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 31.68 |
Alicia Gettings | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 10 | 31.68 |
Shanna Swanson | Lansing Cats | 3 | 2 | 3 | 31.98 |
Molly Braymiller | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 32.08 |
Annali Vernon | Lansing Cats | 2 | 5 | 3 | 33.02 |
Alyssa Helak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 33.23 | |
Marissa Dirienzo | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 33.26 |
Andrea Ernst | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 33.40 | |
Hannah Sheehan | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 33.60 |
Victoria Peters | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 9 | 5 | 33.65 |
Emily Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 33.68 |
Abagail Braddon | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 2 | 33.88 |
Victoria Jocko | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 34.08 |
Anna Sherry | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 3 | 34.19 |
Lauren Gugino | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 4 | 34.48 |
Netaniah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 34.96 |
Heather Chrisman | Canandaigua Aquatics/ymca | 2 | 9 | 5 | 34.96 |
Brooke Pettis | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 10 | 7 | 35.36 |
Julia Allen | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 3 | 8 | 35.38 |
Julia Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 2 | 9 | 35.49 |
Madison Mason | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 1 | 35.51 |
Katelyn Burns | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 35.67 |
Victoria Zenteno | Horseheads Thrashers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 37.00 |
Madeline Kirch | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 37.01 |
Gabrielle Bailey | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 37.43 |
Madeline Holodnik | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 2 | 5 | 38.06 |
Lucy Kelemen | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Hannah Braband | Webster Swim Association | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Jessica Wheeler | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kelly Hogan | Sharks N Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Gabrielle Price | Hilton Area Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 1 | 27.25p |
Katelyn Grimm | Eden Dolphins | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27.29p |
Elizabeth Grillo | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27.46p |
Nicole Beers | Union Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27.62p |
Rachel Hains | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27.70p |
Alexandra Scorzelli | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27.76p |
Kelley Anzalone | Hilton Area Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 1 | 27.81p |
Kelly Marcotte | Whitney Point Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 27.81p |