Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24.81 |
Megan Otte | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 24.82 |
Kelly Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 24.84 |
Catherine Wolpe | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 24.94 |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.01 |
Alexis Unaphum | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 25.11 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 25.13 |
Julie Kent | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 25.26 |
Katie Maaske | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 25.32 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 7 | 25.38 |
Tiffany Felton | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 25.39 |
Grace Galagan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 25.54 |
Morgan Sonstegard | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 11 | 25.81 |
Brittany Done | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 12 | 25.94 |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 3 | 26.11 |
Kelly Murphy | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 26.15 |
Catherine Shonkwiler | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26.31 |
Stephanie Derito | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 6 | 5 | 26.37 |
Gabriela Flores | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 14 | 26.38 |
Anna Hards | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 6 | 26.43 |
Kate Van Houten | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 15 | 26.50 |
Adrianna Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 7 | 26.54 |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 26.59 |
Jacquelin Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 16 | 26.64 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 9 | 26.69 |
Cassandra Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 26.77 |
Brittany Collyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 10 | 27.14 |
Rebecca Skillen | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 27.22 |
Stormi Winters | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 27.41 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 27.50 |
Michelle Johnson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 27.51 |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 27.52 |
Nikki White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 27.53 |
Caitlin Coffey | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 27.58 |
Jaime Smith | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 13 | 27.70 |
Jessica Wilson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 14 | 27.74 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27.82 |
Morgan Hightower | StreamLine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 27.92 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 7 | 27.92 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 10 | 28.32 |
Taylor Reynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 11 | 28.41 |
Rachel Barlow | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 28.73 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 12 | 28.80 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 13 | 28.83 |
Samantha Brock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 14 | 29.33 |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 15 | 29.39 |
Lily Ramirez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 16 | 29.68 |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 1 | 1 | 30.33 |
Gwendolyn Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 2 | 30.38 |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 12 | 4 | 3 | 30.49 |
Alex Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 6 | 4 | 30.54 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 11 | 7 | 5 | 30.62 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 12 | 5 | 6 | 30.75 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 2 | 7 | 31.29 |
Lindsay Matsko | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 10 | 4 | 8 | 31.49 |
Shannon Blizzard | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 9 | 31.73 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 11 | 2 | 10 | 31.75 |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 8 | 11 | 31.81 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 3 | 12 | 31.87 |
Megan Wolfe | Highland Hurricanes Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 13 | 31.93 |
McKenna Hoof | StreamLine Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 14 | 32.19 |
Trisha Bolil | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 15 | 32.20 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 16 | 32.51 |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 17 | 32.63 |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 18 | 32.75 |
Janae Gardner | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 19 | 32.85 |
Lacey Harris | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 20 | 32.93 |
Shauna Portilla | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 21 | 33.05 |
Michelle Dodier | Lake County Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 22 | 33.11 |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 5 | 23 | 33.17 |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 6 | 24 | 33.47 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 1 | 33.56 |
Claire Kent | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 8 | 25 | 33.73 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33.79 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 9 | 5 | 26 | 33.88 |
Kelsey Bowen | First Coast Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 27 | 34.09 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 2 | 3 | 34.26 |
Emily Yahnig | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 7 | 28 | 34.38 |
Chelsea Britt | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34.52 |
Sarah Fields | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 6 | 29 | 34.53 |
Summer Meeks | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 30 | 34.56 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 31 | 34.67 |
Cecilia McKeon | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 32 | 34.68 |
Lauren Smith | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 33 | 34.72 |
Nicole Brontis | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 1 | 34 | 35.14 |
Briana Cameron | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 35 | 35.25 |
Giorgie Graves | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 6 | 5 | 5 | 35.28 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 36 | 35.35 |
Amanda Dean | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 7 | 5 | 37 | 35.39 |
Colette Koontz | First Coast Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 38 | 35.56 |
Libby Pace | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | 38 | 35.56 |
Kelly Broderick | First Coast Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 40 | 35.60 |
Kaitlyn England | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 1 | 41 | 35.66 |
Kaitlyn Buenaga | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 42 | 35.70 |
Sara Leigh | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 43 | 35.93 |
Tara Saboff | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 44 | 35.97 |
Emma Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 45 | 36.16 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 46 | 36.17 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 5 | 47 | 36.56 |
Amy Rachel | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 4 | 8 | 48 | 36.90 |