Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.21 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 32.43 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.16 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 34.29 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 34.51 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 34.99 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 4 | 35.49 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 36.43 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 37.05 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 37.16 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 37.98 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 38.27 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 39.20 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 41.60 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 41.98 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 42.21 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 11 | 42.39 |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 12 | 42.99 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 43.34 |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 14 | 43.37 |
Erik Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 5 | 46.94 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 47.00 |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 50.39 |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 7 | 51.26 |
William Sands | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 51.74 |
Caleb Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 9 | 51.86 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 4 | 52.20 |
Edmund Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 15 | 52.46 |
Samuel Sands | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 53.08 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 10 | 53.31 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 55.76 |
Jon Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 7 | 57.63 |
Matt Golembeski | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 11 | 59.60 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 8 | 59.82 |
James Bried | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.80 |
Victor Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | NS |