Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Gassaway | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 35.25 |
Jay Jones | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 37.48 |
William Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 37.62 |
Austin Willey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 4 | 37.99 |
Justin Chambers | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 5 | 38.81 |
Mark Gettino | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 6 | 39.95 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 40.25 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 40.52 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 2 | 40.88 |
Joeph Batties | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 40.96 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 3 | 41.76 |
Sean Kendrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 43.02 |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 43.36 |
Jason Richards | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 5 | 44.02 |
Adam Soliman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 9 | 44.53 |
josh thomas | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 44.66 |
Alexander McKinney | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 11 | 44.75 |
Joseph Whyte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 12 | 45.41 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 45.52 |
Tucker Smith | Unattached - Pyp | 2 | 3 | 13 | 46.24 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 14 | 46.32 |
Zachary Soliman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 6 | 47.05 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 9 | 7 | 47.83 |
Skule Husemoen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 8 | 47.97 |
Tyler O'Brien | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 3 | 48.20 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 9 | 48.35 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 4 | 48.62 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 10 | 49.51 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 5 | 49.60 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 50.26 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 15 | 51.87 |
Joseph Horning | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 51.88 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 6 | 52.65 |
Nicholas Orozco | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 54.79 |
Caleb Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 7 | 55.01 |
Matt Golembeski | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 9 | 8 | 55.82 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.02 |
Tristan Hazlett | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 56.21 |
Alexander Bensonoff | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 10 | 56.71 |
Ian Hazlett | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 57.07 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 12 | 58.39 |
Sameer Alidina | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 12 | 59.05 |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.25 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.47 |
Caleb Thomas | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 1 | 10 | 17 | 1:00.69 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.42 |
Ricky Downs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.18 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.35 |
James Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.36 |
Cameron Woodward | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.60 |
Julian Lopez | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.62 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:04.69 |
Tyler Balagh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:05.74 |
James Bried | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.45 |
Brendan Healy | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.22 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.86 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.17 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.27 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.81 |
Andrew Bensonoff | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.55 |
Jesse Potts | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 20 | 1:17.45 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:18.18 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.81 |
David Brizzi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:27.41 |
Paul Bumiller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kostyantyn Proskuryakov | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Adam Wolf | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Patrick Gettino | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Gordon Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | DQ |