Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Smith | Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23.64 |
Jesse Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 23.82 |
Taylor Withers | Darton Aqua-Darts | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24.04 |
Joshua Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 24.08 |
David Stevens | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24.36 |
Jeffrey Powell | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 24.41 |
Jeff Yarbrough | Darton Aqua-Darts | 2 | 7 | 6 | 24.95 |
Evan Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 25.39 |
Dallas Montgomery | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25.41 |
Joshua Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25.79 |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 26.06 |
Ian Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 26.52 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27.01 |
Brooks Burnett | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 9 | 27.64 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 28.05 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 28.98 |
Robert Barkley | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 29.03 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29.17 |
Christopher Miller | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 29.37 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 29.40 |
James Franklin | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 29.55 |
Michael Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 29.65 |
Austin George | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 30.42 |
Adam Wilder | Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 30.50 |
Carson Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 30.98 |
Andrew Krist | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 30.98 |
Sean Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 31.03 |
Payden Evans | Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 8 | 31.04 |
Hunter Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 31.44 |
Connor Whitt | Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 9 | 31.80 |
Charles Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 32.13 |
William Gibson | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 32.17 |
Jonathan Lovern | Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 10 | 32.18 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 32.65 |
Austin Fairchild | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 32.82 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 33.05 |
Stephen Friend | Unattached Valdostaymca | 2 | 8 | 11 | 33.73 |
John Flowers | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 34.11 |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34.45 |
John Sorensen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 34.77 |
Cannon George | Unattached Valdostaymca | 3 | 2 | 5 | 35.31 |
Louis Antonacci | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 35.45 |
Andrew Dienes | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 35.59 |
Jared Sluss | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 35.72 |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 35.73 |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 35.73 |
Andrew Sluss | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 36.32 |
Kyle Petermann | Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 13 | 36.86 |
Tyler Neel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.87 |
Matthew Williams | Darton Aqua-Darts | 2 | 7 | 7 | 37.20 |
Kyle Ortega | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 37.21 |
jacob estall | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 37.40 |
Kyle Martin | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 37.73 |
Cameron Matthews | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 37.97 |
Jacob Yarbrough | Darton Aqua-Darts | 1 | 3 | 18 | 38.59 |
nathan martin | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 38.76 |
Joshua Lenzmeier | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 39.45 |
Eric Davis | Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 13 | 40.68 |
Benson Kuira | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 41.83 |
Caleb Boutwell | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 42.18 |
Daniel Wintill | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 43.22 |
Richard Greszler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 44.20 |
Daniel Miller | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 44.87 |
Jared Butler | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 5 | 46.04 |
Andrew Beyer | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 46.08 |
Aaron Skier | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 16 | 46.33 |
Noah Bailey | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 46.63 |
Christopher Matthews | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 46.95 |
Sammuel Boutwell | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 49.29 |
Carson Tollinchi | Darton Aqua-Darts | 1 | 4 | 17 | 49.60 |
Peyton Dodson | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 50.02 |
charles hoekenga | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 51.22 |
Alec Childress | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 51.26 |
George Krist | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 57.95 |
Thaddaeus Whitaker | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 59.29 |
Whitman Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:00.55 |
Chris Worthen | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:01.85 |
Samuel Terry | Baldwim Mobile Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:03.37 |
Clifton Hopson | Unattached Valdostaymca | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Parker Jones | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Nick Wind | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Nathan McMurphy | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Malcom Colette | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kellen Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Justin Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Henry Toohey | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Fredrick Toohey | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Charles Brunson | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Geoffrey Rinehart | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 1 | NS |